Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Hirschbrand Claudio | 1966 | 6451 | Garin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Berger Gustavo Luis | 1965 | 6452 | Punta Alta Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Vela Gerardo | 1969 | 6453 | San Andres de Giles Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Chacon Leonardo German | 1968 | 6454 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gordillo Gustavo Enrique | 1965 | 6455 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Giampaoio Leonardo Mario | 1967 | 6456 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mantegari Daniel Sergio | 1966 | 6457 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |
Pardo Victor Gustavo | 1965 | 6458 | Salta Salta Argentina | |
Gimenez Alcides | 1965 | 6459 | Asunción Central Paraguay | |
Prieto Martin | 1966 | 6460 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Yañez Juan Carlos | 1966 | 6461 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pereira Duarte Ramiro | 1969 | 6462 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Falcon Martin | 1967 | 6463 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Macovaz Eduardo | 1966 | 6464 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Lanza Jorge Antonio | 1969 | 6465 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Ottaviani Daniel German | 1967 | 6466 | Casilda Santa fe Argentina | |
Pistagnesi Jorge | 1967 | 6467 | Allen Río Negro Argentina | |
Montenegro Fabio del Valle | 1967 | 6468 | Piquillín Cordoba Argentina | |
López Jorge | 1968 | 6469 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |
Balbarani Carlos | 1968 | 6470 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Spada Juan Manuel | 1969 | 6471 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |
Gel Antonio | 1965 | 6472 | Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Flaviani Marcelo | 1965 | 6473 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |
Romero Hugo Daniel | 1969 | 6474 | Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina | |
Brunotto Jorge Américo | 1969 | 6475 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |
Sepulveda Jorger | 1969 | 6476 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Carnero Mario | 1965 | 6477 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |
Garcia Jose Alberto | 1967 | 6478 | 30 de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cabrera Marcos David | 1969 | 6479 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Williner Diego | 1968 | 6480 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Reyna Dario Alfredo | 1969 | 6481 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |
Porta Pablo Alberto | 1969 | 6482 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |
Lequini Edgardo | 1965 | 6483 | Uruguay Salto Uruguay | |
Campagna Fabian Mario | 1965 | 6484 | Corralitos Mendoza Argentina | |
Campos Walter | 1965 | 6485 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |
Correa Walter Fabian | 1966 | 6486 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Alvarez Sergio Fabian | 1966 | 6487 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Lopardo Juan Pablo | 1969 | 6488 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Machado Jose Angel | 1965 | 6489 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Freda Gaston | 1969 | 6490 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Lagostina Jorge Juan | 1968 | 6491 | San Jose de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina | |
Poggetto Pablo Alberto | 1969 | 6492 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Palavecino Andres | 1969 | 6493 | Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Perez Martin | 1969 | 6494 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Payotte Martin | 1967 | 6495 | Pringles Caba Argentina | |
Gilardoni Richard Mauro | 1969 | 6496 | Mercedes Soriano Uruguay | |
Menini Angel Oscar | 1965 | 6497 | City Bell Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ramirez Nestor | 1965 | 6498 | Reconquista Santa fe Argentina | |
Suárez Walter Nicolas | 1968 | 6499 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Rey Horacio | 1969 | 6500 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Echegoyen Gervasio | 1969 | 6501 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Balangione Gustavo | 1967 | 6502 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Romera Castillo Héctor Fernando | 1965 | 6503 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Moreira Jose Luis | 1967 | 6504 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Flores Rovera Juan Ramon | 1966 | 6505 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |
Romagnoli Roberto | 1965 | 6506 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Schnidrig Juan Eduardo | 1965 | 6507 | Sarmiento Santa fe Argentina | |
Simondi Fernando | 1968 | 6508 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |
Francone Sergio | 1965 | 6509 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Suárez Omar Luis | 1969 | 6510 | Saldán Cordoba Argentina | |
Capurro Marcelo | 1967 | 6511 | Los Toldos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Roman Francisco | 1966 | 6512 | El Bolson Río Negro Argentina | |
Allende Tomás | 1968 | 6513 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |
Gago Nicolas Federico | 1969 | 6514 | La Lucila Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Andrada Ariel | 1967 | 6515 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | |
Bien Juan Carlos | 1966 | 6516 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Moser Nestor | 1966 | 6517 | Lanus Este Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bustos Fabian | 1965 | 6518 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Lopez Novotny Santiago | 1967 | 6519 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |
Probst Guillermo Miguel | 1968 | 6520 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Reding Roberto | 1969 | 6521 | Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Cataldo Santiago Alfredo | 1967 | 6522 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |
Marchisone Elvio | 1969 | 6523 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Frontera Vaca Julio Cesar | 1968 | 6524 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Dumont Roberto Marcelo | 1968 | 6525 | San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |
Lencina Guillermo Eduardo | 1967 | 6526 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |
Devar Gerardo Fabian | 1966 | 6527 | Sunchales Santa fe Argentina | |
Antonio Marcelo Fabian | 1968 | 6528 | Parana Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Perafan Fabian | 1965 | 6529 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Reyna Alvarez Santiago | 1969 | 6530 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Sclippa Marcelo | 1968 | 6531 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Ponciolo Hugo | 1966 | 6532 | Guernica Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Morales Jose Luis | 1966 | 6533 | Viedma Río Negro Argentina | |
Ramirez Gabriel Alberto | 1968 | 6535 | Junín Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Calderon Sergio | 1968 | 6536 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Kittler Javier | 1968 | 6537 | Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina | |
Valberdi Alfredo Javier | 1968 | 6538 | Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |
|