Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Britos Angel | 1951 | 8001 | Luzuriaga - Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |
Colman Oscar Delmirio | 1950 | 8002 | La Leonesa Chaco Argentina | |
Puig Miguel Angel | 1953 | 8003 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Albarenque Rubén Darío | 1950 | 8004 | Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Sinelli Alfredo | 1952 | 8005 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gugliotti Oscar Enrique | 1953 | 8006 | Concepcion del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Mandagaran Francisco | 1953 | 8007 | Rocha Rocha Uruguay | |
Alfonso Roberto Luis | 1950 | 8008 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rumiani Andres | 1950 | 8009 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Flores Luis Daniel | 1950 | 8010 | Posadas Misiones Argentina | |
Gonzalez Miguel | 1952 | 8011 | Colon Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Rosales Jorge Antonio | 1950 | 8012 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Britos Francisco Alberto | 1950 | 8013 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Negri Julio Domingo | 1949 | 8014 | Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Coronel Felipe | 1951 | 8015 | Puero Madryn Chubut Argentina | |
Palumbo Miguel Angel | 1952 | 8016 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Baez Oscar Orlando | 1952 | 8017 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Abrigo Alberto Manuel | 1951 | 8018 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Schmit Horacio Modesto | 1952 | 8019 | Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fleita Diego | 1952 | 8020 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Lagorio Jorge Carlos | 1952 | 8021 | Mar del Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Lorger Antonio | 1949 | 8022 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Molina Luis Rubén | 1951 | 8023 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Chimenti Carlos | 1950 | 8024 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Riera Miguel Angel | 1950 | 8025 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Klein Enrique Roberto | 1950 | 8026 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Bergamasco Daniel | 1953 | 8027 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Canteros Jose Maria | 1951 | 8028 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Barboza Cuello Lesinton | 1952 | 8029 | Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Daoua Jose | 1951 | 8030 | Monteros Tucuman Argentina | |
Dodero Daniel | 1952 | 8031 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aranegui Roberto | 1951 | 8032 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Minici Gustavo | 1953 | 8033 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Labriola Jorge | 1951 | 8034 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Vigliocco Humberto | 1951 | 8035 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Fleitas Ricardo Daniel | 1952 | 8036 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Matijacevich Carlos | 1952 | 8037 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Alba Jorge Bautista | 1951 | 8038 | Salto Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Torres Marveggio José Pedro | 1951 | 8039 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ostermann Hugo | 1953 | 8040 | Las Heras Santa Cruz Argentina | |
De Nicolai Carlos Julio | 1952 | 8041 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |
Tomsic Sergio | 1952 | 8042 | Capital Catamarca Argentina | |
Romano Daniel Francisco | 1953 | 8043 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pastor Eduardo | 1952 | 8044 | Belen de Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Heredia Oscar Mario | 1949 | 8045 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |
Castillo Hugo Daniel | 1951 | 8046 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Nores Fernando Pablo | 1951 | 8047 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Rigi Luperti Nestor | 1953 | 8048 | Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina | |
Barrera Francisco Espe | 1952 | 8049 | Villa Union La Rioja Argentina | |
Chaher Jorge Angel | 1951 | 8050 | Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis Argentina | |
Muñiz Gullermo | 1952 | 8051 | Senillosa Neuquén Argentina | |
Barros Orlando | 1953 | 8052 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Murarotto Raul | 1953 | 8053 | Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Carbonari Raul | 1952 | 8054 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Marina Miguel Angel | 1949 | 8055 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Dagosto Ricardo | 1949 | 8056 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Buffaz Hector | 1950 | 8057 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Alfei Juan | 1951 | 8058 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |
Bozzolo Luis Eduardo | 1949 | 8059 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Macchi Miguel Angel | 1953 | 8060 | Capitán Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Silva Carlos Alberto | 1951 | 8061 | San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sánchez Juan Carlos | 1951 | 8062 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Cuassolo Ruben | 1953 | 8063 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | |
Ulloa Eduardo Raúl | 1950 | 8064 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Cuiña Miguel Angel | 1949 | 8065 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Colman Carlos | 1951 | 8066 | La Leonesa Chaco Argentina | |
Murguet Ricardo | 1950 | 8067 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
La Fuente Hector | 1950 | 8068 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Simoni Hugo Raul | 1951 | 8069 | Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina | |
Baron Victor | 1953 | 8070 | Santa Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |
Segovia Juan Carlos | 1951 | 8071 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Beccaria Abel Jose | 1952 | 8072 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |
Anias Angel Daniel | 1952 | 8073 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mattis Juan Gabriel | 1951 | 8074 | Oliva Cordoba Argentina | |
Abdejalec Juan Carlos | 1949 | 8075 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Caro Dionisio Antonio | 1949 | 8076 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pfeiffer Hector Conrado | 1953 | 8077 | General Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina | |
|