Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Albarenque Rubén Darío | 1950 | 8000 | Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Recalde Alberto | 1948 | 8001 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Boy Roberto Cesar | 1949 | 8002 | Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aragón Carlos | 1947 | 8003 | Bariloche Río Negro Argentina | |
Abrigo Alberto Manuel | 1951 | 8004 | Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Marina Miguel Angel | 1949 | 8005 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Orsi Nestor | 1950 | 8006 | Bs.as. Caba Argentina | |
Coronel Felipe | 1951 | 8007 | Puero Madryn Chubut Argentina | |
Bartel Jose Adolfo | 1948 | 8008 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Adriazola Carlos | 1951 | 8009 | La Paz La Paz Bolivia | |
Lorger Antonio | 1949 | 8010 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Elguer Miguel Rodolfo | 1948 | 8011 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Novaro Hueyo Alfredo | 1951 | 8012 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Nastri Emilio | 1949 | 8013 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Vigliocco Humberto | 1951 | 8014 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Britos Francisco Alberto | 1950 | 8015 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Eede Jorge Guillermo | 1951 | 8016 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |
Britos Angel | 1951 | 8017 | Luzuriaga - Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |
Molina Carlos Alfredo | 1951 | 8018 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fasciolo Guillermo Jorge | 1949 | 8019 | Lomasde Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Labriola Jorge Horacio | 1951 | 8020 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Sarasqueta Victor | 1950 | 8021 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Zaragoza Raul | 1950 | 8023 | Maipú Mendoza Argentina | |
Nores Fernando Pablo | 1951 | 8024 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Olmedo Carlos Ramon | 1947 | 8025 | Nogoyá Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Cowper Oscar | 1947 | 8027 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Perez Angel | 1948 | 8028 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Rava Miguel Angel | 1948 | 8029 | Casilda Santa fe Argentina | |
Bozzolo Luis Eduardo | 1949 | 8030 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Canteros Jose María | 1951 | 8031 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Bueno Manuel | 1948 | 8032 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Castro Hector Oscar | 1948 | 8033 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fabris Mario | 1947 | 8034 | Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Haristoy Hugo | 1948 | 8035 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bruna Juan Carlos | 1950 | 8036 | Los Corralitos Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | |
Arriola Jose Antonio | 1950 | 8037 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sánchez Juan Carlos | 1951 | 8038 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Rosales Jorge Antonio | 1950 | 8039 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Colman Carlos | 1951 | 8040 | La Leonesa Chaco Argentina | |
Alfei Juan | 1951 | 8041 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |
Martinasso Daniel | 1951 | 8042 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |
Buffaz Hector | 1950 | 8043 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Olmos Alfredo | 1949 | 8044 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Giantomasi Juan Alberto | 1951 | 8045 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Martinez Carlos | 1949 | 8046 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Heredia Oscar Mario | 1949 | 8047 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |
Sabbatini Jose | 1950 | 8048 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |
Dagosto Ricardo | 1949 | 8049 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Dospital Jose | 1951 | 8050 | Capital San Luis Argentina | |
Gonzalez Victor Paulino | 1951 | 8051 | Nelson Santa fe Argentina | |
Fernandez Miguel | 1951 | 8052 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Abdeljalec Juan Carlos | 1949 | 8053 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ulloa Eduardo Raul | 1950 | 8054 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Andreone Armando | 1950 | 8055 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Barroso Angel Victor | 1949 | 8056 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |
Wimberger Raul | 1951 | 8057 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |
Pagnutti Jose | 1950 | 8058 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Bruera Juan Carlos | 1948 | 8059 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
|