Río Pinto

Desafío al Río Pinto 2019
joes Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba joes Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba joes Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba joes Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Lombardo LeandroOTROS19833000Caba Caba Argentina
Ramos FabianGIANT19813001San Luis San Luis Argentina
Heinze DiegoOTROS19833002Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Rivera SebastianOTROS19843003Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ippolito NicolásGIANT19813004Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin MarcosOTROS19823005Capital Cordoba Argentina
Hondagneu JuliánOTROS19803006Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
García Pablo JavierMERIDA19823007Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Delbon Alejandro EduardoORBEA19803008Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Valbuena JarveyVENZO19843009Capital San Luis Argentina
Cantarella Quiros Daniel RembertoOTROS19823010Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Palmucci RafaelGIANT19803011Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Esquivel Paz Juan ManuelOTROS19823012Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Olivera Leonardo MartinCANNONDALE19843013Pocito - el Abanico San Juan Argentina
Fernandez JulianOTROS19823014Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Maskevich Diego GustavoOTROS19823015La Plata Caba Argentina
Riviello FabricioOTROS19813016Jovita Cordoba Argentina
Albarenque WalterRALEIGH19843017Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz EugenioOTROS19823018Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Karam FedericoOTROS19823019Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Marega GabrielOTROS19813020Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garay Cristian RicardoSCOTT19813021La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Uslenghi SebastianOTROS19823022Adolfo Gonzáles Chaves Buenos Aires Argentina
Amaya Jose LuisORBEA19823023Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Occhiuto FabianOTROS19803024Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Pereyra GustavoORBEA19823025Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Carranza GustavoOTROS19833026Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Ocampo FedericoOTROS19833027La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Rodriguez Arias EduardoOTROS19813028Caba Caba Argentina
Correa Vicente Lucas NicolasOTROS19803029San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Miranda Jorge HumbertoOTROS19843030Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Ilincheta LeonardoOTROS19813031Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez MiguelOTROS19833032Astolfi Buenos Aires Argentina
Dehaes FernandoOTROS19823033Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Navas Jorge SaulOTROS19803034Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Miola FabianOTROS19823035Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Morone FabricioOTROS19833036Caba Caba Argentina
Ibañez PabloOTROS19823037Goya Corrientes Argentina
Ferri GustavoSCOTT19833038Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Agasal IvánOTROS19803039Geral Baldissera Cordoba Argentina
Colman Diego OscarOTROS19813040Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Martinez Javier OsvaldoOTROS19813041Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Chávez Omar EduardoOTROS19823042Sáenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Kap Claudio AlbertoOTROS19813043Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Britos DiegoOTROS19813044Chamical La Rioja Argentina
Medic MauricioOTROS19843045Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Toti Rodolfo DanielOTROS19813046La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Pardo NicolasOTROS19843047Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Lascano MartinOTROS19823048Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego RolandoSPECIALIZED19833049General Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Negro GabrielOTROS19803050San Nicolás Buenos Aires Argentina
Dangelo MatiasOTROS19823051Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Hidalgo JuanOTROS19813052Valle Fertil San Juan Argentina
Torres Daniel PíoGIANT19813053Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Gamboso EdgardoOTROS19803054Caba Caba Argentina
Garcia Miguel AlejandroOTROS19823055Treinta de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina
Calivar Juan ManuelOTROS19823056Rivadavia San Juan ArgentinaPrioritario
Rodríguez Gijón Fernando ArielOTROS19843057Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Romero LisandroOTROS19803058Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Figueroa Federico AlejandroOTROS19803059Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz ClaudioOTROS19833060Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Gabarini Javier JoséOTROS19803061Colón Buenos Aires Argentina
Ianello GuillermoOTROS19833062Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Agonal JesúsOTROS19813063Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Pombo IsmaelOTROS19803064Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Bianchotti CésarOTROS19823065San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Guerrero JoaquínOTROS19823066Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Galeazzi Daniel aOTROS19803067San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Marijanovic DarioOTROS19813069Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Arce AlejandroOTROS19803070Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Trapani GabrielOTROS19823071Tafí Viejo Tucuman Argentina
Ballejo DanielOTROS19803072Caatmarca Catamarca Argentina
Apel SebastianOTROS19823073Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Bauer MauroTREK19803074Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Lujan ElvioOTROS19813075Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Bionda DavidVENZO19803076Mariano Acosta Buenos Aires Argentina
Viñoli LucasOTROS19823077Juan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Dos Santos MartinOTROS19813078La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Navarro MaximilianoOTROS19823079La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado ClaudioOTROS19843080La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Bozzolo Fernando RafaelOTROS19813081Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Reinoso JulioOTROS19833082Belen Catamarca Argentina
Garcia Armando DanielOTROS19803083Caba Caba Argentina
Gazaba MatiasOTROS19813084Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Moral Gonzalo RaulOTROS19803085Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Longo EduardoOTROS19813086Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Anskaitiene HernánOTROS19803087Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Toledo JoseOTROS19843088Monteros Tucuman Argentina
Villagra DavidOTROS19803089Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Barreyra PabloOTROS19823090Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Bianchi CristianOTROS19843091Nordelta Buenos Aires Argentina
Venta DiegoOTROS19803092San Antonio de Padua Buenos Aires Argentina
Garcia AlbertoOTROS19823093San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Kwaszka JoseOTROS19813094Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Mansilla NicolásOTROS19843095El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Polini FedericoOTROS19813096Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Bini GuillermoOTROS19843097Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Brem MauricioOTROS19843098Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Gelfo FabricioOTROS19833099Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Avila GonzaloOTROS19803100Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez WalterOTROS19813101Galvez Santa fe Argentina
Petracini BrunoOTROS19823102Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Aimale CristianOTROS19813103Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Montenegro CarlosOTROS19813104Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Rubiano ArielOTROS19823105Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Delgado PabloOTROS19833106Funes Santa fe Argentina
Pereyra Ramon AngelOTROS19823107Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Martin SebastianOTROS19833108America Buenos Aires Argentina
Quintana FedericoOTROS19803109Nuñez Caba Argentina
Descalzo CarlosCUBE19833110Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Sentous SantiOTROS19823111Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Donoso Gaston UrielOTROS19813112Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Torres AdrianOTROS19813113Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
De la Fuente DiegoOTROS19823114Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Cevilan CesarOTROS19803115Puerto San Martin Santa fe Argentina
Pereira EliseoOTROS19833116San Luis San Luis Argentina
Canales MarcosOTROS19813117Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Maineri Guillermo JuanOTROS19833118Bolivar Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez EmanuelOTROS19833119Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Tello CristianOTROS19823120Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Caserta MauroOTROS19813121Caba Caba Argentina
Perez MartinOTROS19823122San Luis San Luis Argentina
Medina DavidOTROS19833123Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez EugenioOTROS19813124Tapalque Buenos Aires Argentina
Arrien Mauro IgnacioOTROS19813125Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Brito Gerardo MiguelOTROS19803126La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Arce MiguelOTROS19803127Villa Cacique Buenos Aires Argentina
Carlin Lisandro PedroOTROS19813128Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Lopez Garcia Juan JoseOTROS19823129San Juan San Juan Argentina
Torres AnibalOTROS19803130Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Maillmann FernandoOTROS19813131Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Fernandez Leonardo EliasOTROS19803132Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Rocca NicolasOTROS19823133Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Albiñana RaulOTROS19803134San Juan San Juan Argentina
Mosquera Jose ManuelOTROS19843135Salta Salta Argentina
Buseghin LuisOTROS19803136Avellaneda Santa fe Argentina
Morán Luis GustavoOTROS19843137San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Recalde InakiOTROS19823138Caba Caba Argentina
Torino Andrés EduardoOTROS19833139Toay La Pampa Argentina
Guzzo Quesada Mauro NicolasSPECIALIZED19813140Las Heras Mendoza Argentina
Potente AlejandroOTROS19803141Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Losinno GuillermoOTROS19803142Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Macchi DamianOTROS19823143Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Estigarribia PatricioOTROS19803144Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Giles Jose AlfonsoOTROS19803145Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Herrera Carlos MiguelOTROS19843146Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Buscetto EstebanOTROS19803147San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Grande SergioOTROS19813148La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Serrano LucasOTROS19803149Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Zagatto MatteoOTROS19833150Centenario Neuquén Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2
miel bee power UTHGRA Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Vgtal Caruso Trail named Ena miel bee power UTHGRA Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Vgtal Caruso Trail named Ena miel bee power UTHGRA Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Vgtal Caruso Trail named Ena miel bee power UTHGRA Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA Vgtal Caruso Trail named Ena