Río Pinto

Desafío al Río Pinto 2019
Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Powerade Shimano Foxter

MASTER A2

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Lombardo LeandroOTROS19833000Caba Caba Argentina
Ramos FabianGIANT19813001San Luis San Luis Argentina
Heinze DiegoOTROS19833002Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Rivera SebastianOTROS19843003Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ippolito NicolásGIANT19813004Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin MarcosOTROS19823005Capital Cordoba Argentina
Hondagneu JuliánOTROS19803006Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
García Pablo JavierMERIDA19823007Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Delbon Alejandro EduardoORBEA19803008Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Valbuena JarveyVENZO19843009Capital San Luis Argentina
Cantarella Quiros Daniel RembertoOTROS19823010Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Palmucci RafaelGIANT19803011Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Esquivel Paz Juan ManuelOTROS19823012Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Olivera Leonardo MartinCANNONDALE19843013Pocito - el Abanico San Juan Argentina
Fernandez JulianOTROS19823014Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Maskevich Diego GustavoOTROS19823015La Plata Caba Argentina
Riviello FabricioOTROS19813016Jovita Cordoba Argentina
Albarenque WalterRALEIGH19843017Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz EugenioOTROS19823018Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Karam FedericoOTROS19823019Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Marega GabrielOTROS19813020Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garay Cristian RicardoOTROS19813021La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Uslenghi SebastianOTROS19823022Adolfo Gonzáles Chaves Buenos Aires Argentina
Amaya Jose LuisOTROS19823023Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina
Occhiuto FabianOTROS19803024Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Guevara GuillermoOTROS19813025Melo Cordoba Argentina
Carranza GustavoOTROS19833026Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Ocampo FedericoOTROS19833027La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Rodriguez Arias EduardoOTROS19813028Caba Caba Argentina
Correa Vicente Lucas NicolasOTROS19803029San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Miranda Jorge HumbertoOTROS19843030Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Ilincheta LeonardoOTROS19813031Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez MiguelOTROS19833032Astolfi Buenos Aires Argentina
Dehaes FernandoOTROS19823033Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Navas Jorge SaulOTROS19803034Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Miola FabianOTROS19823035Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Morone FabricioOTROS19833036Caba Caba Argentina
Ibañez PabloOTROS19823037Goya Corrientes Argentina
Ferri GustavoOTROS19833038Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Agasal IvánOTROS19803039Geral Baldissera Cordoba Argentina
Colman Diego OscarOTROS19813040Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Martinez Javier OsvaldoOTROS19813041Resistencia Chaco Argentina
De la Rosa GonzaloOTROS19803042Caba Caba Argentina
Rivarola FedericoOTROS19843043Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Britos DiegoOTROS19813044Chamical La Rioja Argentina
Medic MauricioOTROS19843045Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Toti Rodolfo DanielOTROS19813046La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Pardo NicolasOTROS19843047Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Lascano MartinOTROS19823048Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego RolandoSPECIALIZED19833049General Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Negro GabrielOTROS19803050San Nicolás Buenos Aires Argentina
Dangelo MatiasOTROS19823051Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Hidalgo JuanOTROS19813052Valle Fertil San Juan Argentina
Torres Daniel PíoGIANT19813053Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Gamboso EdgardoOTROS19803054Caba Caba Argentina
Garcia Miguel AlejandroOTROS19823055Treinta de Agosto Buenos Aires Argentina
Calivar Juan ManuelOTROS19823056Rivadavia San Juan ArgentinaPrioritario
Rodríguez Gijón Fernando ArielOTROS19843057Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Romero LisandroOTROS19803058Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Figueroa Federico AlejandroOTROS19803059Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz ClaudioOTROS19833060Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Chambers Ricardo AntonioOTROS19813061Chascomús Buenos Aires Argentina
Ianello GuillermoOTROS19833062Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Agonal JesúsOTROS19813063Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Pombo IsmaelOTROS19803064Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Bianchotti CésarOTROS19823065San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Guerrero JoaquínOTROS19823066Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Galeazzi Daniel aOTROS19803067San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Albino Pedro PabloOTROS19833068La Quiaca Jujuy Argentina
Marijanovic DarioOTROS19813069Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Arce AlejandroOTROS19803070Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Abadie JuanOTROS1980pendienteSan Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Alba Mariano NicolásOTROS1981pendienteVilla Gesell Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez Dario RubenOTROS1980pendienteToay La Pampa Argentina
Apel SebastianOTROS1982pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Arbos Aldo FabianOTROS1984pendienteEl Talar Buenos Aires Argentina
Barbisan JuanOTROS1982pendienteVilla Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Barrera Omar MaximilianoOTROS1982pendienteTancacha Cordoba Argentina
Barrueto RolandoOTROS1983pendienteAllen Río Negro Argentina
Bragayoli German GabrielOTROS1981pendienteOncativo Cordoba Argentina
Branda MatiasOTROS1984pendienteBurzaco Buenos Aires Argentina
Breglia JavierOTROS1980pendienteNogoya Entre Ríos Argentina
Bulatovich MartinOTROS1983pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Cevilan CesarOTROS1980pendientePuerto San Martin Santa fe Argentina
Cocca LeandroOTROS1980pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
De Martin Andrade MatiasOTROS1984pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
Del Maestro Hector Juan PabloOTROS1981pendienteVictoria Entre Ríos Argentina
Di Lorenzo Aníbal ArielOTROS1984pendienteLincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Dos Santos Alvaro MartinOTROS1981pendienteLa Calera Cordoba Argentina
Duberti MarianoOTROS1981pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Fedele MarianoOTROS1981pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez DiegoOTROS1981pendienteMendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Ferrarotti AgustinOTROS1983pendienteJauregui Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferrari GastonOTROS1983pendienteMercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferrer Juan JoseOTROS1980pendienteVilla Aberastin San Juan Argentina
Figueroa Ruben DarioOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Fripp Daniel EduardoOTROS1982pendienteValle Viejo Catamarca Argentina
Galvez GonzaloOTROS1983pendienteBaradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Gauna SebastianOTROS1982pendienteFormosa Formosa Argentina
Gilli LucianoOTROS1980pendienteChañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Giuliano ArielOTROS1983pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Gonzalez EmanuelOTROS1983pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gonzalez Nicolas MatiasOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gutiérrez Blanco GonzaloOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gutierrez Nicolas GonzaloOTROS1983pendienteJunin Buenos Aires Argentina
Herrera MarianoOTROS1980pendienteVilla de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Kizuira OsvaldoOTROS1980pendienteMonte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Krauchuk AnibalOTROS1984pendienteApostoles Misiones Argentina
Lopez EmilioOTROS1980pendientePinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Francisco EmilianoOTROS1983pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Francisco EmilianoOTROS1983pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Marasini Jose GabrielOTROS1983pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martinez JavierOTROS1984pendienteFederal Entre Ríos Argentina
Martinez Juan PabloOTROS1980pendienteGoya Corrientes Argentina
Martin SebastianOTROS1983pendienteAmerica Buenos Aires Argentina
Matos Nelson EduardoOTROS1983pendienteNeuquen Neuquén Argentina
Menardo MauroOTROS1980pendienteEtruria Cordoba Argentina
Mendoza JavierOTROS1984pendienteVilla del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Milan DanteOTROS1980pendienteLa Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Mingardi GustavoOTROS1981pendienteEsperanza Santa fe Argentina
Molinero RaulOTROS1982pendienteSan Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Morales RamiroOTROS1981pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Moreno CarlosOTROS1984pendienteCapital Federal Caba Argentina
Negro CristianOTROS1982pendienteNeuquen Neuquén Argentina
Oliva Castro CarlosOTROS1980pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Oliva MarianoOTROS1982pendienteColonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina
Otto Juan CarlosOTROS1980pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Palacios SebastianOTROS1980pendienteSan Miguell de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Pantoja DanielOTROS1981pendienteSan Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina
Reinoso CarlosOTROS1981pendienteSan Miguel Tucuman Argentina
Romero Fernandez FedericoOTROS1981pendienteBerazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz Marcelino RomanOTROS1982pendientePuerto Rico Misiones Misiones Argentina
Salomón Venegas Franco MarceloOTROS1982pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sampirisi NicolasOTROS1984pendienteCatriel Río Negro Argentina
Sanchez WalterOTROS1984pendienteAlta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Saucedo Osvaldo RaulOTROS1981pendientePilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Savid Miguel AlejandroOTROS1980pendienteSta. Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Segovia Matias SantiagoSCOTT1980pendienteSan Nicolas de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Silvestre MauricioOTROS1981pendienteJovita Cordoba Argentina
Strasorier DiegoOTROS1980pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Troncoso SebastianOTROS1982pendienteGeneral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Varela Guillermo DanielOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Villa Cristian MoisesOTROS1980pendienteSan Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina
Viñoli LucasOTROS1982pendienteJuan Lacaze Colonia Uruguay
Zanatta Pablo DanielOTROS1980pendienteColonia Tirolesa Cordoba Argentina
 
UTHGRA Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA joes UTHGRA Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA joes UTHGRA Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA joes UTHGRA Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA joes