Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Ojeda José | 2001 | 1200 | General Roca Río Negro Argentina | |
Prina Lucas Nicolas | 2002 | 1201 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | |
Diaz Macena Lautaro | 2001 | 1202 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Fernandez Agustin | 2002 | 1203 | Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina | |
Kerlin Alexis | 2002 | 1204 | Sta Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Leguizamon Luciano Ariel | 2002 | 1205 | Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Proto Lorenzo | 2002 | 1206 | San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay | |
Fernández Federico | 2001 | 1207 | Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina | |
Ofria Matias | 2001 | 1208 | Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina | |
Herrera Santiago | 2002 | 1209 | Metan Salta Argentina | |
Morato Enzo | 2002 | 1210 | General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Radice Mateo | 2002 | 1212 | Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina | |
Sanchez Alan Joaquin | 2001 | 1213 | Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina | |
Cónsole Cristín Mateo Agustin | 2002 | 1214 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Wdowiak Germán | 2001 | 1215 | Apóstoles Misiones Argentina | |
Rojo Gabriel | 2001 | 1216 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Valla Matias | 2002 | 1217 | Colon - Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Reyes Ignacio | 2002 | 1218 | Allen Río Negro Argentina | |
Brunotto Lautaro Nicolas | 2001 | 1219 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |
Salgado Nicolas | 2001 | 1220 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |
Lopez Santiago Jose | 2001 | 1221 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Pobor Neiber | 2001 | 1222 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Gandia Martin | 2001 | 1223 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |
Medina Dante | 2002 | 1224 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Baquinzay Leandro | 2002 | 1225 | Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina | |
Vilchez Kevin | 2001 | 1226 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |
Sosa Alanis Leandro Agustin | 2002 | 1227 | Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina | |
Erard Braian | 2002 | 1228 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Calderon Matias | 2001 | 1229 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Santillan Mateo | 2001 | 1230 | Matheu Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Perez Brandon | 2001 | 1231 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Carranza Patricio Nicolas | 2001 | 1232 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |
Ventura Gino | 2001 | 1233 | Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina | |
Vogt Valentin | 2001 | 1234 | Franck Santa fe Argentina | |
Gomez Atienza Aguilar Diego | 2002 | 1235 | Quilpue Chile | |
Gariglio Rodrigo | 2001 | 1236 | Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina | |
Olguin Marcos | 2001 | 1237 | San Vicente Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Vallejo Lautaro | 2001 | 1238 | Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina | |
Molina Gonzalo Gabriel | 2002 | 1239 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Guzman Santiago | 2002 | 1240 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |
Gonzalez Rodrigo Ezequiel | 2001 | 1241 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Cassinelli Luis Agustin | 2002 | 1242 | San Luis Capital San Luis Argentina | |
Carrasco Tomás | 2001 | 1243 | Malargüe Mendoza Argentina | |
Domingo Juan Ignacio | 2001 | 1244 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Corneli Franco | 2001 | 1245 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Jáuregui Santiago | 2001 | 1246 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Candussi Joaquin | 2001 | 1247 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |
Saez Santiago | 2002 | 1248 | Chilecito La Rioja Argentina | |
Blanco Valentín | 2002 | 1249 | Ceres Santa fe Argentina | |
Montivero Tobias | 2002 | 1250 | Valle Fertil San Juan Argentina | |
Medina Emanuel | 2002 | 1251 | Uthgra los Cocos Cordoba Argentina | |
Corazza Sebastian | 2002 | 1252 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |
Ormachea Matias | 2001 | 1253 | Andalgalá Catamarca Argentina | |
Pernuzzi Cristian | 2001 | 1254 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |
Mercau Urias | 2002 | 1255 | Quines San Luis Argentina | |
Godoy Facundo | 2001 | 1256 | Oran Salta Argentina | |
Altamirano Leandro Yoel | 2001 | 1257 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |
Villar Nicolás | 2002 | 1258 | Metán Salta Argentina | |
|