Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Bormida Marcel Alberto | 1959 | 4751 | San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |
Serafini Fernando | 1962 | 4752 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Quiroga Ramon | 1961 | 4753 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cla Hector Jorge | 1961 | 4754 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cossio Jose Ricardo | 1958 | 4755 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Mora Jorge a. | 1960 | 4756 | Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina | |
León Gustavo | 1962 | 4757 | Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina | |
Puski Roberto | 1959 | 4758 | Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bibiloni Carlos | 1961 | 4759 | 9 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gomez Badia Mario | 1958 | 4760 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Llobet Sergio Amadeo | 1958 | 4761 | Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Rodriguez Marcelo | 1962 | 4762 | Villa Canas Santa fe Argentina | |
Barboza Roberto | 1959 | 4763 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |
Valla Sergio Marcial | 1961 | 4764 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Palazzolo Mario | 1958 | 4765 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Rinaldini Javier | 1959 | 4766 | Azul Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Torres Ramon Alberto | 1959 | 4767 | Miramar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Loscalzo Jorge | 1959 | 4768 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gonzalez Ramos Sergio | 1958 | 4769 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Friedli Gustavo | 1961 | 4770 | Sunchales Santa fe Argentina | |
Scurta Raul Alberto | 1959 | 4771 | Jujuy Jujuy Argentina | |
Rodriguez Ruben | 1961 | 4772 | Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay | |
Moralejo Walter | 1959 | 4773 | Casbas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
March Edmundo | 1960 | 4774 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |
Bargel Hugo | 1959 | 4775 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Amela Ricardo Daniel | 1959 | 4776 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Borgogno Ruben | 1958 | 4777 | Gral. Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |
Fanlo Hugo Oscar | 1959 | 4778 | Franck Santa fe Argentina | |
Abbas Ricardo Omar | 1960 | 4779 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Della Libera Delmo Juan | 1962 | 4780 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |
Soromello Gerardo | 1962 | 4781 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Castillo Juan Carlos | 1958 | 4782 | Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |
Barbero Dario Angel | 1962 | 4783 | Santa Rosa - la Pampa La Pampa Argentina | |
Centeno Daniel | 1958 | 4784 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Di Santi Leandro | 1962 | 4785 | Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Figueredo Alberto Fidel | 1959 | 4786 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aparicio Guillermo | 1961 | 4787 | San Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina | |
Cravero Ruben Hector | 1962 | 4788 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |
Pallitto Walter | 1959 | 4789 | C.a.b.a Caba Argentina | |
Rossini Nestor Carlos | 1961 | 4790 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Yannielli Marcelo Miguel | 1960 | 4791 | Urdinarrain Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Murillo Gustavo Ismael | 1961 | 4792 | 9 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mascarella Sergio h. | 1962 | 4793 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Leguizamon Mario Eduardo | 1960 | 4794 | Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Endara Marcelo | 1959 | 4795 | Norberto de la Riestra Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Hidalgo Gabriel | 1960 | 4796 | Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Maciel Carlos | 1960 | 4797 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Diaz Jorge Luis | 1959 | 4798 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Prota Miguel Eduardo | 1962 | 4799 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |
Casalino Marcelo Osmar | 1961 | 4800 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Navarro Cayetano | 1960 | 4801 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Ruiz Carlos | 1959 | 4802 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sarmiento Adaro Silvano Simon | 1959 | 4803 | Jacinto Arauz la Pampa La Pampa Argentina | |
Barbone Luis | 1959 | 4804 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Arechavaleta Andres | 1961 | 4805 | Del Viso Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cristino Walter | 1958 | 4806 | Ensenada Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Silva Cesar Omar | 1961 | 4807 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cimo Carlos | 1961 | 4808 | Arguello Cordoba Argentina | |
Berwyn Enrique | 1961 | 4809 | Gonnet Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Colman Jorge Adan | 1960 | 4810 | La Leonesa Chaco Argentina | |
Davant Julio Marcelo | 1961 | 4811 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Iglesia Daniel | 1959 | 4812 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Bragagnini Gustavo | 1962 | 4813 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Bogado Cesar | 1960 | 4814 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Gimenez Ricardo Anibal | 1962 | 4815 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Flores Jose Antonio | 1959 | 4816 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Colman Arnaldo | 1959 | 4817 | Las Palmas Chaco Argentina | |
Mari Ruben Carlos | 1961 | 4818 | Recreo Catamarca Argentina | |
Outeyral Jose Luis | 1959 | 4819 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |
Pinasco Yony | 1959 | 4820 | Salto,uruguay Uruguay | |
Pérez Máximo | 1959 | 4821 | Tucumán Tucuman Argentina | |
Lazarino Antonio | 1959 | 4822 | Tucumán Tucuman Argentina | |
Ona Claudio | 1959 | 4823 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Baigorria Santiago Alberto | 1960 | 4824 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Boetsch Raul | 1962 | 4825 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |
Perez Iglesias Horacio | 1958 | 4826 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | |
Gianni Renzo | 1959 | 4827 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Jose Juan | 1962 | 4828 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Taglioretti Arturo Luis | 1962 | 4829 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |
Ramazzotti Marcelo | 1962 | 4830 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Saltapé Guillermo | 1961 | 4831 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ibarra Jorge Juan | 1959 | 4832 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Flores Norberto | 1961 | 4833 | Estación General Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Previde Gustavo | 1960 | 4834 | Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pereyra Jose Luis | 1961 | 4835 | James Craik Cordoba Argentina | |
Morici Osvaldo | 1958 | 4836 | Sanrafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Sarasate Claudio Dario | 1961 | 4837 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Laguna Jose Luis | 1961 | 4838 | Cañada de Gomez Santa fe Argentina | |
Brigati Claudio | 1958 | 4839 | Soldini Santa fe Argentina | |
Cristeche Luis | 1962 | 4840 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aguirre Ernesto | 1960 | 4841 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Dangelo Hugo Daniel | 1962 | 4842 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |
Frack Mario Roberto | 1960 | 4843 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
González Martín | 1960 | 4844 | Villa Rosa Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Olguin Alfredo Valentin | 1959 | 4845 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Gozzo Sandro | 1962 | 4846 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Brizuela Roberto Daniel | 1958 | 4847 | San Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina | |
Viviani Nestor Roberto | 1961 | 4848 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |
Peña Aldo Oscar | 1962 | 4849 | Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Piergentili Nestor | 1961 | 4850 | Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina | |
Cortes Marcelo Alejandro | 1960 | 4851 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Vaquel Ricardo Enrique | 1958 | 4852 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Carrizo David | 1960 | 4853 | San Luís San Luis Argentina | |
Garcia Gonzalez Carlos Ernesto | 1962 | 4854 | San Fernando Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Carocielli Luis Alberto | 1960 | 4855 | Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rota Enrique | 1959 | 4856 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fleita Daniel | 1960 | 4857 | Villa Angela Chaco Argentina | |
Balbarani Daniel Raul | 1959 | 4858 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mariame Luis Alberto | 1959 | 4859 | Corralito Cba Cordoba Argentina | |
Cvitanic Jorge | 1962 | 4860 | Capital Salta Argentina | |
Davalos Jose Ignacio | 1962 | 4861 | Capital Salta Argentina | |
Castro Jorge Omar | 1962 | 4862 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |
Pellizzari Daniel | 1958 | 4863 | Gral. Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |
Pozzo Fernando Leonel | 1959 | 4864 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cortesi Jorge Daniel | 1958 | 4865 | Maipú - Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Mendiguibel Arturo | 1959 | 4866 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mattana Jose Luis Raul | 1961 | 4867 | Adelia Maria Cordoba Argentina | |
Lupiañez Alan | 1959 | 4868 | Còrdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Artero Lorenzo Jose | 1958 | 4869 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rubio Hector | 1962 | 4870 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Breser Victor Hugo | 1960 | 4871 | Santa Rosa L.p La Pampa Argentina | |
Lezcano Mario | 1959 | 4872 | Pila Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Faccipieri Guillermo | 1961 | 4873 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Navarro Pedro | 1960 | 4874 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Fernandez Anibal Alfredo | 1961 | 4875 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Praiz Raúl e. | 1962 | 4876 | Laprida Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aguirre Carlos Horacio | 1959 | 4877 | Los Cocos Cordoba Argentina | |
Rojo Angel | 1960 | 4878 | El Sauce (santa Rosa de Calamuchita-dpto. Calamuch Cordoba Argentina | |
Rada Jorge Miguel | 1960 | 4879 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Grassi Marcelo | 1958 | 4880 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Codeiro Gustavo | 1960 | 4881 | Pascanas Cordoba Argentina | |
Seguin Ricardo Javier | 1962 | 4882 | Santa Lucia San Juan Argentina | |
Sanchez Miguel Angel | 1960 | 4883 | Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina | |
Matus Daniel | 1961 | 4884 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |
Brasca Marcelo Alfredo | 1960 | 4885 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |
|