Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Juarez Ruben | 1961 | 4600 | Veinticinco de Mayo La Pampa Argentina | |
Boss Miguel | 1960 | 4601 | Mansanarez Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Oliva Juan Carlos Arturo | 1962 | 4603 | Apóstoles Misiones Argentina | |
Pedraza Ruben Dario | 1961 | 4604 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |
Martinez Fernan | 1962 | 4605 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Barcelo Sergio | 1959 | 4606 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sanchez Eladio | 1961 | 4607 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Izaguirre Walter Atanasio | 1959 | 4608 | La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Garcia Vozzi Omar | 1960 | 4609 | San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Scarponi Pedro Francisco | 1959 | 4610 | Rosrio Santa fe Argentina | |
Mariezcurrena Jorge | 1961 | 4611 | Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fries Julio | 1962 | 4612 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ortega Raul | 1959 | 4613 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Bouvier William | 1962 | 4614 | Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Del Negro Edgardo | 1959 | 4615 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Maschwitz Hernan | 1962 | 4616 | San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Perez Jose Vicente | 1961 | 4617 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Mulinaris Eric | 1961 | 4618 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Cabrera Artigas Fidel Espartaco | 1961 | 4619 | Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Schestakow Daniel | 1961 | 4620 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Bento Walter Ricardo | 1962 | 4621 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Giordani Marcelo Carlos | 1960 | 4622 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Parodi Juan Gustavo | 1962 | 4623 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Terrazzino José Alberto | 1960 | 4624 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Villalva Hector | 1960 | 4625 | Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina | |
Xavierpacheco Yves Martin | 1958 | 4626 | Artigas Treinta y Tres Uruguay | |
Pérez Colman Gustavo | 1959 | 4627 | Caba Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ravagnan Guillermo Eduardo | 1961 | 4628 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |
Goñi Ricardo Aniceto | 1959 | 4629 | Rosrio Santa fe Argentina | |
Molinari Alejandro | 1960 | 4630 | Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sabak Gabriel e | 1961 | 4631 | Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pagella Daniel | 1961 | 4632 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Arboit Lino | 1959 | 4633 | Rivadavia Mendoza Argentina | |
Puerari Luis Alberto | 1962 | 4634 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Navarro Norberto | 1961 | 4635 | Presidente Derqui Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Del Riccio Alejandro | 1959 | 4636 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Arco Hector Eduardo | 1962 | 4637 | Capital San Luis Argentina | |
Fernandez Alejandro | 1960 | 4638 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Civalero Omar | 1962 | 4639 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Yanniello Daniel | 1960 | 4640 | Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bivanco Ruben Oscar | 1960 | 4641 | Cutral co Neuquén Argentina | |
Sommariva Gustavo Luis | 1959 | 4642 | Rio Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina | |
Federik Marcelo | 1962 | 4643 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Viaggio Mauricio | 1959 | 4644 | Junin Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ferrero Oscar Eduardo | 1960 | 4645 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |
Romero Fernando | 1961 | 4646 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Sabbatini Carlos | 1959 | 4647 | Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Brizuela Eugenio Claudio | 1961 | 4648 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Cacosso Eduardo | 1960 | 4649 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Bonansea Pedro | 1959 | 4650 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Nuñez Raul Ignacio | 1959 | 4651 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Cabrera Carlos Alberto | 1960 | 4652 | Diamante Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Piazza Daniel | 1958 | 4653 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Gil Alberto | 1958 | 4654 | Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fernandez Long Matias | 1961 | 4655 | Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Campos Carlos | 1959 | 4656 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Nemer Oscar | 1962 | 4657 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Aveni Dante | 1961 | 4658 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |
Hernandez Claudio | 1962 | 4659 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Baldassari Nestor Raul | 1960 | 4660 | Moreno bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pirchi Omar Alberto | 1958 | 4661 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Zarba Eduardo | 1958 | 4662 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Solans Jorge | 1962 | 4663 | Armstrong Santa fe Argentina | |
Koudela Carlos Anibal | 1958 | 4664 | Resirstencia Chaco Argentina | |
Rodriguez Nelson | 1961 | 4665 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
D´espósito Adriàn | 1960 | 4666 | Wilde Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Loto Federico | 1959 | 4667 | Salta Salta Argentina | |
Barbieri Pedro Alejandro | 1961 | 4668 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Carcagno Carlos Gustavo | 1961 | 4669 | Prov de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Miranda Americo Mauricio | 1960 | 4670 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |
Pesavento Sergio | 1958 | 4671 | Distrito Federal Distrito Federal Mexico | |
Romero José Luis | 1962 | 4672 | Armstrong Santa fe Argentina | |
Vernier Silvio | 1959 | 4673 | Villa Rosa Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Novello Flavio | 1959 | 4674 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Marchesi Marino | 1959 | 4675 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Cotella Pablo Roberto | 1958 | 4676 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Giannetti Carlos Alberto | 1962 | 4677 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Mateos Jose | 1958 | 4678 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Silva Daniel Alejandro | 1962 | 4679 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Vassallo Fernando Oscar | 1961 | 4680 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gomez Edgardo Marcelo | 1962 | 4681 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Tapella Javier Pablo | 1960 | 4682 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Mirande Eduardo | 1962 | 4683 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Capdevielle Galbarini Gerard | 1962 | 4684 | Salto Uruguay | |
Ortiz Raul | 1958 | 4685 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Crespo Jose Luis | 1960 | 4686 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Gonzalez Fernando Cesar | 1961 | 4687 | Neuquen Neuquén Argentina | |
Golisciano Gabriel Angel | 1962 | 4688 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Quinteros Omar Hector | 1961 | 4689 | Capital San Luis Argentina | |
Grosso Guillermo Ricardo | 1961 | 4690 | Ituzaingó Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Belaus Ricardo | 1958 | 4691 | Cnel. Baigorria Cordoba Argentina | |
Reynoso Piero | 1961 | 4692 | Colon Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Forns Luis Augusto | 1959 | 4693 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Quintana Antonio | 1960 | 4694 | Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina | |
Cerone Oscar | 1961 | 4695 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ceja Carlos | 1962 | 4696 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Diubertti Carlos Alberto | 1962 | 4697 | Dolores Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Albizu Marcelo Ricardo | 1960 | 4698 | Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina | |
Palazzi Pedro Luis | 1961 | 4699 | San Nicolas de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Obregon Oscar | 1961 | 4700 | Corrientes Corrientes Argentina | |
Roncatto Edelmar Aldo | 1959 | 4701 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Scarcelli Gustavo | 1960 | 4702 | Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Serassio Ruben Mauricio | 1962 | 4703 | Amstrong Santa fe Argentina | |
Rosenberger Juan Roberto | 1960 | 4704 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Willams Jose Luis | 1961 | 4705 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Goio Juan Carlos | 1959 | 4706 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Pica Cesar Gustavo | 1961 | 4707 | Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Arce Carlos Alberto | 1962 | 4708 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Lopez Jose | 1962 | 4709 | Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Botto Eduardo Jose | 1958 | 4710 | Sastre Santa fe Argentina | |
Revelante Nestor Raul | 1960 | 4711 | Gral Roca Río Negro Argentina | |
Boschetti Gerardo Alejandro | 1959 | 4712 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Arias Jorge | 1959 | 4713 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |
Ivaldi Claudio | 1962 | 4714 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Petrucci Victor Jose | 1959 | 4715 | Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina | |
Pacheco Jorge | 1959 | 4716 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |
Gutierrez Carlos | 1962 | 4717 | Goya Corrientes Argentina | |
Scapinardi Nestor | 1958 | 4718 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Forastieri Oscar | 1958 | 4719 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Sgavetti Juan Josè | 1959 | 4720 | V.mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |
Hebeisen Ricardo Emilio | 1958 | 4721 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rodríguez Marcos Dionicio | 1962 | 4722 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Peñaloza Hugo Eduardo | 1962 | 4723 | Lozada Cordoba Argentina | |
Garello Hector | 1962 | 4724 | San Gregorio Santa fe Argentina | |
Kumeresky Danny | 1958 | 4725 | Puerto Iguazú Misiones Argentina | |
Lucero Jose Luis | 1962 | 4726 | Banfield ,lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Sejas Omar | 1959 | 4727 | San Jorge Santa fe Argentina | |
Taddia Nestor | 1960 | 4728 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Pizzagalli Eduardo | 1960 | 4729 | Peñablanca Valparaiso Chile | |
Sacconi Carlos a. | 1960 | 4730 | Nogoya Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Brem Rafael | 1960 | 4731 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Vera Luis Rene | 1959 | 4732 | Grand Bourg Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gómez Raverta Eloy | 1962 | 4733 | City Bell Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Guajardo Jorge | 1958 | 4734 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Cormano Daniel | 1962 | 4735 | Wheelwright Santa fe Argentina | |
Castillo Julio Cesar | 1959 | 4736 | Sm de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina | |
Rey Nores Miguel Angel | 1961 | 4737 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Soria Washington German | 1962 | 4738 | San Juan Capital San Juan Argentina | |
Mazzoli José María | 1959 | 4739 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Dagostini Walter | 1959 | 4740 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Dominguez Fabian Ruben | 1962 | 4741 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Morgan Diego | 1962 | 4742 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
Paire Oscar | 1962 | 4743 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |
Michigoy Jorge | 1960 | 4744 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Becerra Rolando | 1961 | 4745 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Urquiza Roque | 1961 | 4746 | Merlo San Luis Argentina | |
Perassi Daniel | 1962 | 4747 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |
Forti Fernando | 1959 | 4748 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bosch Mateo | 1962 | 4749 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Tobin Marcelo | 1959 | 4750 | Casilda Santa fe Argentina | |
|