Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Carnevale José Daniel | 1967 | 2895 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Clementin Hernan | 1969 | 2898 | Presidencia Roque Sáenz Pena, Chaco Chaco Argentina | |
Aguilar Fabrizzio | 1966 | 2903 | San Jose San Jose Uruguay | |
Nallar Waldo Daniel | 1965 | 2916 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Gonzalez Luis | 1967 | 2932 | San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay | |
Cinelli Carlos Alberto | 1968 | 2950 | Ricardone Santa fe Argentina | |
Baroldi Pedro | 1969 | 2957 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |
Manzi Mauricio | 1967 | 2972 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Rochina Martin | 1966 | 2983 | Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Alvarez Rito | 1968 | 2989 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Morón Cristian | 1969 | 2990 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Sosa Mario Lujan | 1966 | 3001 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Caraballo Perez Milton Raul | 1966 | 3004 | San Jose de Mayo San Jose Uruguay | |
Gonzalez Manuel | 1966 | 3014 | Ituzaingó Corrientes Argentina | |
Bullrich Jaime | 1965 | 3044 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Poggetto Pablo Alberto | 1969 | 3045 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Porlay Raul Nicasio | 1965 | 3052 | Allen Río Negro Argentina | |
Bosch Federico Carlos | 1967 | 3055 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Novoa Jose | 1967 | 3058 | Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina | |
Vela Gerardo | 1969 | 3070 | San Andres de Giles Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Zalazar Marcelo | 1966 | 3075 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Sanchez Claria Carlos | 1968 | 3092 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Bracamonte Alejandro Raul | 1968 | 3096 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |
Estrugo Claudio Fernando Andrés | 1966 | 3102 | Troncos del Talar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Vanzo Tito | 1967 | 3115 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Rossi Luis Cesar | 1967 | 3132 | Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rubinetti Eduardo | 1966 | 3148 | Bandfield Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Ormello Fernando Roberto | 1969 | 3155 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Scarcella Andres Ruben | 1967 | 3163 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Alou Claudio | 1965 | 3200 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Henarejos Sergio | 1965 | 3213 | Bs Así Caba Argentina | |
Montanez Omar | 1965 | 3217 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |
Roiz Alejandro David | 1967 | 3228 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Rodriguez Mario | 1967 | 3236 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Alvarez Sergio Fabian | 1966 | 3247 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Shinzato Alejandro | 1968 | 3292 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Azambullo Alfredo | 1967 | 3337 | Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay | |
Rodriguez Sergio Laureano | 1969 | 3374 | Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Jalenga José Albano | 1968 | 3407 | Junín Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Solá Gustavo | 1966 | 3410 | Resistencia Chaco Argentina | |
Landa Alberto Simon | 1967 | 3432 | Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Peña Amilcar | 1966 | 3447 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |
Pesquin Ariel | 1967 | 3450 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |
De Cara Diego | 1969 | 3505 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Nudelman Guillermo | 1968 | 3554 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |
Ciciliani Lelio | 1968 | 3589 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Seppaquercia Gustavo | 1969 | 3605 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Reyna Dario Alfredo | 1969 | 3632 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |
Camusso Carlos | 1969 | 3640 | Humberto Primo Santa fe Argentina | |
López Guevara Ricardo Paul | 1969 | 3642 | San Antonio Oeste Río Negro Argentina | |
Lorenzo Guillermo | 1968 | 3677 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |
Ledesma Ricardo | 1967 | 3702 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Lopez Novotny Santiago | 1967 | 3709 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |
Calderon Sergio | 1968 | 3716 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |
Banchero Santiago | 1965 | 3718 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Frende Fernando | 1968 | 3723 | Quintas de Arguello Cordoba Argentina | |
Sagardoy Jose Luis | 1967 | 3730 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Funes Alcides | 1966 | 3738 | Frontera Santa fe Argentina | |
Romero Cesar | 1967 | 3741 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |
Margarit Sergio | 1969 | 3747 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Ciucio Claudio | 1968 | 3751 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Amigorena Guillermo | 1966 | 3756 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Freire Jose Alberto | 1965 | 3760 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |
Fiorani Marcos Rainiero | 1965 | 3790 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Bernal Gerardo | 1967 | 3812 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Pereira Jorge | 1966 | 3818 | San Luis San Luis Argentina | |
Fiamberti Carlos | 1967 | 3835 | Nordelta Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cataldo Santiago Alfredo | 1967 | 3854 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |
Macovaz Eduardo | 1966 | 3875 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Caro Alejandro | 1968 | 3878 | Santa Rosa de Río Primero Cordoba Argentina | |
Vaquero Marcelo Ariel | 1967 | 3886 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Andrada Roberto | 1968 | 3914 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Huller Pablo | 1968 | 3935 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Vidal Alejandro | 1966 | 3937 | Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B
|
Marquez Fabian Aejandro | 1966 | 3941 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Pugliese Marcelo Fabian | 1966 | 4065 | San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Berardi Marcelo Gabriel | 1968 | 5013 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Mossano Marcelo Eduardo | 1967 | 5018 | San Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina | |
|