Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Pastor Lorenzo | 2004 | 1100 | Dorrego Mendoza Argentina | |
Pastor Martin | 2004 | 1101 | Dorrego Mendoza Argentina | |
Gomez Gatica Leonel Gaston | 2006 | 1102 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |
Mercado Ramiro Benjamin | 2004 | 1103 | Metan Salta Argentina | |
Ordoñez Santiago | 2005 | 1104 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Garrigo Claudio | 2004 | 1105 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Escudero Gayol Fernando Valentin | 2005 | 1106 | Potrero de los Funes San Luis Argentina | |
Leyes Bautista Daniel | 2005 | 1107 | Curuzu Cuatia Corrientes Argentina | |
Reichel Ramiro | 2004 | 1108 | General Ramirez Entre Ríos Argentina | |
Reyes Joaquin | 2005 | 1109 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |
Busto Nicolas Gaston | 2005 | 1110 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Moccagatta Franco | 2004 | 1111 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Gaitan Searez Santiago Nicolas | 2004 | 1112 | Chilecito La Rioja Argentina | |
Diaz Alexi | 2004 | 1113 | Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina | |
Daniotti Joaquin Nahuel | 2004 | 1114 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |
Do Carmo Gabriel | 2005 | 1115 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |
Toledo Carlos Joaquin | 2004 | 1116 | Metan Salta Argentina | |
Baez Jose | 2004 | 1117 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |
González Jose | 2004 | 1118 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Martinez Samir Alejandro | 2004 | 1119 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
De Vecchio Francisco | 2004 | 1120 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |
Gonzalez Reffle Juan Cruz | 2004 | 1121 | Monte Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Rodriguez Ezequiel | 2004 | 1122 | Merlo San Luis Argentina | |
Martoccia Astor | 2004 | 1123 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Molina Nahuel | 2004 | 1124 | Arroyito Cordoba Argentina | |
Santander Santiago | 2004 | 1125 | Rancul La Pampa Argentina | |
Estoco Santiago | 2004 | 1126 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |
Ellena Santiago | 2004 | 1127 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Rivarola Claudio Ivan | 2004 | 1128 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Madriaga Lucas Gonzalo | 2006 | 1129 | Cruz Del.eje Cordoba Argentina | |
Jular Ramiro | 2004 | 1130 | Villa Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | |
Yanes Matias Sebastian | 2004 | 1131 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Lopez Martiniano | 2006 | 1132 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |
Tapia Mateo Nicolas | 2004 | 1133 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Rivero Aquiles Sebastian | 2005 | 1134 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Causich Maximiliano | 2006 | 1135 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |
Cayata Facundo | 2004 | 1136 | Trancas Tucuman Argentina | |
Fleita Lucas | 2005 | 1137 | Villa Ángela Chaco Argentina | |
Gomez Lucas Tomas | 2004 | 1138 | San Juan San Juan Argentina | |
Chiavazza Santiago | 2004 | 1139 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Castro Lautaro Axel | 2004 | 1140 | Sarmiento San Juan Argentina | |
Silva Axel Martín | 2004 | 1141 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | |
Kalejman Mateo | 2004 | 1142 | Rivadavia San Juan Argentina | |
Campana Matias | 2004 | 1143 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
|