Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
Faroldi Juan Ignacio | 2003 | 1100 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |
Rojas Nicolas | 2003 | 1102 | Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina | |
Robatti Angerosa Jephersson | 2004 | 1103 | Melo Cerro Largo Uruguay | |
Rodriguez Ezequiel | 2004 | 1104 | Merlo San Luis Argentina | |
Moccagatta Franco | 2004 | 1105 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Cerdan Felipe | 2003 | 1106 | Barranqueras Chaco Argentina | |
Mehdi Valentin | 2003 | 1107 | General Roca Río Negro Argentina | |
Silva Vasconcellos Matias | 2003 | 1108 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |
Campos Martin David | 2003 | 1109 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |
Dominguez Tomas | 2003 | 1110 | Moron Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Niz Gerardo Valentín | 2003 | 1111 | Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina | |
Brizuela Avila Carlos Mateo | 2003 | 1112 | Tinogasta Pcia. Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Montenegro Tomas | 2003 | 1113 | Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Bernigola Lautaro | 2003 | 1114 | General Roca Río Negro Argentina | |
Frattola Nicolas | 2003 | 1115 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Ellena Santiago | 2004 | 1116 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Jular Ramiro | 2004 | 1117 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Rojas Geremia Valentin | 2004 | 1118 | Chilecito La Rioja Argentina | |
Lillo Thomas Emanuel | 2004 | 1119 | Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina | |
Balbarani Santiago | 2003 | 1120 | Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bernachea Tomas | 2003 | 1121 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |
Ruiz Enrique | 2003 | 1122 | Oran Salta Argentina | |
Sanchez Martiniano | 2003 | 1123 | Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Macazaga Isidro | 2003 | 1124 | Carlos Tejedor Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ellena Renzo | 2004 | 1125 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |
Nuñez Manuel | 2003 | 1126 | Termas de Río Hondo Santiago del Estero Argentina | |
Rodriguez Erik | 2003 | 1127 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |
Barrios Nicolás | 2003 | 1128 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |
Moreno Javier | 2003 | 1129 | Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | |
Ariza Nicolas | 2003 | 1130 | Salsacate Cordoba Argentina | |
Zorzenon Francisco | 2003 | 1131 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Varas Carin Matias | 2003 | 1132 | La Rioja La Rioja Argentina | |
Tapia Mateo Nicolas | 2004 | 1133 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |
Fragola Enzo | 2003 | 1134 | Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | |
Castro Lautaro Axel | 2004 | 1135 | Sarmiento San Juan Argentina | |
Diaz Baruc Emiliano | 2003 | 1136 | Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina | |
Dominguez Juan Manuel | 2005 | 1137 | Morón Buenos Aires Argentina | |
|