Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacello Enrico ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 58 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Capdevielle Mateo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 59 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Capdevielle Federico ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 60 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Martinez Santiago ELITE (Competitivas) | 1988 | 102 | Durazno Durazno Uruguay | |||
Antunez Alejandro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 121 | Canelones Canelones Uruguay | |||
Fernandez Santiago ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 131 | Pando Uruguay | |||
Torres Esteban ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 132 | Canelones Canelones Uruguay | |||
Rosso Pablo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1988 | 133 | Rincón de Pando Pando Uruguay | |||
Dinardi Ahijo Juan Henry ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 135 | Durazno Durazno Uruguay | |||
Pinasco Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 193 | Paysandu, Uruguay Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Sobesky Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 230 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Aramburu Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 252 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Parodi Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 293 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Da Costa Simon ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 294 | Salto Uruguay | |||
Wilkins Brian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 303 | Tacuarembo Tacuarembo Uruguay | |||
Rosas Gerardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 463 | Tacuarembo Tacuarembo Uruguay | |||
Robatti Tomasito MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 484 | Melo Uruguay | |||
Riani Signorelli Carlos Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 535 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Gonzalez Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 644 | Pando Canelones Uruguay | |||
Demicheri Carlos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 649 | Durazno Uruguay | |||
Palladini Gustavo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 658 | Costa de Oro Canelones Uruguay | |||
Ocampo Labarthe Victor Miguel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 681 | El Pinar - Canelones Canelones Uruguay | |||
Guastoni Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 710 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Lazo Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 806 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Martins Marcelo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 812 | Rivera Rivera Uruguay | |||
Guglielmone Mauricio MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 849 | Salto Uruguay | |||
Rodriguez Francisco MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 850 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Noble Raul MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 1120 | Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Acosta Ismael MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 1375 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Karacher Jaime MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 1376 | Empalme Nicolich Canelones Uruguay | |||
Ameigenda Gabriel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 1377 | Solymar Canelones Uruguay | |||
Cuello Alexis MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 1393 | Mvd Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Delassio Bonilla Damian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 1404 | Sauce Canelones Uruguay | |||
Daveri Richar MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 1440 | Liberad San Jose Uruguay | |||
Cabrera Bonilla Maximiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 1656 | Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Cincunegui Juan Andres MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 1657 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Aquino Piriz Gustavo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 1710 | San Carlos Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Perez Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2161 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Soria Aldo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2197 | Florida Florida Uruguay | |||
Roda Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2343 | Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Garay Patricio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 2471 | Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Lorenzo Washington MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2483 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Rodriguez Jorge MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 2509 | Durazno Durazno Uruguay | |||
Fernandez Paez Diego Raul MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 2549 | Libertad San Jose Uruguay | |||
Mesanza Eduardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2592 | Ciudad de la Cista Canelones Uruguay | |||
Pacello Franco MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 2593 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Irrazabal Pablo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 2831 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Costa Tavares Hector Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 3138 | Salto Uruguay | |||
Forti Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 3230 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Pereira Alejando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3430 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Canelones Uruguay | |||
García Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 3444 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Ugarte Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 3457 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Abbate Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 3467 | Joquin Suarez Canelones Uruguay | |||
Boveda Alvaro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3468 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Ganon Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 3573 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Ruiz Hugo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 3613 | Fray Bentos Rio Negro Uruguay | |||
Gil Leonardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3692 | Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Ponce de Leon Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3698 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Anchorena Ricardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3711 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Elola Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 3712 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Romero Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 3785 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Buratovich Adolfo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 3788 | Manantiales Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Fagundez Carlos Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 4042 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Bogliacino Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 4111 | El Pinar Uruguay | |||
Caggiani Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 4112 | El Pinar Canelones Uruguay | |||
Prado Gonzalo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 4114 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Fleginsky Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 4175 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Trindade Polti Juan Felicio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 4234 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Mazzul Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 4257 | Maldonado Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Brun Javier MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 4326 | Punta del Este Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Gussoni José MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 4338 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Volpe Andres MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 4344 | Paysandú Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Soto Ricardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 4409 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Robaina Gabriel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 4424 | El Pinar Canelones Uruguay | |||
Picerno Pascual MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 4496 | Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Xavierpacheco Yves Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 4626 | Artigas Treinta y Tres Uruguay | |||
Capdevielle Galbarini Gerard MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 4684 | Salto Uruguay | |||
Rodriguez Ruben MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 4772 | Tacuarembó Tacuarembo Uruguay | |||
Pinasco Yony MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 4820 | Salto,uruguay Uruguay | |||
Guidobono Jose MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1954 | 5091 | San Jacinto Uruguay | |||
Roth Carlos MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 5182 | Paysandu Paysandu Uruguay | |||
Mendez Rocedain MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1938 | 5504 | Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay | |||
Gonzalez Washington MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1946 | 5511 | Punta del Este Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Morini Belen DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1997 | 6146 | Suarez Canelones Uruguay | |||
Sarasua Paula DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 6420 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Gerosa Arianne DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 6569 | Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Dalto Marcia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6662 | Pando Canelones Uruguay | |||
Robatti Angerosa Jephersson MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 6804 | Melo Cerro Largo Uruguay | |||
Santos Ronald MENORES (Competitivas) | 2002 | 6807 | Empalme Olmos Canelones Uruguay | |||
Estebez Facundo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2000 | 6912 | Canelones Uruguay | |||
Gussoni Franco PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2000 | 6915 | Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay | |||
Ferreira Lucas PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 6924 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Bragunde Brahian JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 7031 | Santa Rosa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Gelpi Carlos JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 7034 | Salto Salto Uruguay | |||
Silvera Hernan JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1998 | 7042 | San Carlos Maldonado Uruguay | |||
Bo Victor SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 7119 | Pando Canelones Uruguay | |||
Carugo Rodriguez Juan Pablo SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1995 | 7120 | Cuidad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay | |||
Alonso Agustin SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1996 | 7124 | Libertad, San Jose San Jose Uruguay | |||
Martinez Diego SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1995 | 7144 | Pando Canelones Uruguay | |||
Generali Maximiliano SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1995 | 7158 | Artigas Artigas Uruguay | |||
Barreto Martin SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1995 | 7165 | Fray Marcos Florida Uruguay | |||
Soria Marcos CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1973 | 8110 | Florida Uruguay | |||