pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en MASTER A1) |
Aga, Marcos Hernan
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2362 | 02:41:36.00 | ganador | 30.446 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2 ° 2° (en MASTER A1) |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2056 | 02:41:44.00 | + 00:00:08.00 | 30.42 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
3 ° 1° (en MASTER A2) |
Governatori, Franco
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3001 | 02:43:11.00 | + 00:01:35.00 | 30.15 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
4 ° 2° (en MASTER A2) |
Di Lorenzo, Cobra
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3000 | 02:43:13.00 | + 00:01:37.00 | 30.144 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
5 ° 3° (en MASTER A1) |
Baudino, Matias
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2001 | 02:43:47.00 | + 00:02:11.00 | 30.04 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
6 ° 3° (en MASTER A2) |
Raffler, Juan Pablo
(Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 3528 | 02:45:01.00 | + 00:03:25.00 | 29.815 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
7 ° 1° (en ELITE) |
Soto, Catriel Andrés
(Colón, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1883 | 02:45:27.00 | + 00:03:51.00 | 29.737 Km/h | ELITE |
8 ° 2° (en ELITE) |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1768 | 02:45:28.00 | + 00:03:52.00 | 29.734 Km/h | ELITE |
9 ° 3° (en ELITE) |
Leon, Marcos
(San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1788 | 02:45:33.00 | + 00:03:57.00 | 29.719 Km/h | ELITE |
10 ° 4° (en ELITE) |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1801 | 02:45:38.00 | + 00:04:02.00 | 29.704 Km/h | ELITE |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en DAMAS A) |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 262 | 03:09:53.00 | ganadora | 25.911 Km/h | DAMAS A |
2 ° 2° (en DAMAS A) |
Diaz, Tania
(Villa Yacanto Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 151 | 03:16:33.00 | + 00:06:40.00 | 25.032 Km/h | DAMAS A |
3 ° 3° (en DAMAS A) |
Delgado, Nathalia
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 288 | 03:17:17.00 | + 00:07:24.00 | 24.939 Km/h | DAMAS A |
4 ° 4° (en DAMAS A) |
Beccaglia, Marina Soledad
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 154 | 03:22:14.00 | + 00:12:21.00 | 24.328 Km/h | DAMAS A |
5 ° 1° (en DAMAS B) |
Brugnoli, Jacqueline
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 350 | 03:27:09.00 | + 00:17:16.00 | 23.751 Km/h | DAMAS B |
6 ° 1° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Maldonado, Carolina Vanesa
(Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 64 | 03:28:00.00 | + 00:18:07.00 | 23.654 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
7 ° 2° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Arrieta, Agostina Daiana
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 82 | 03:28:23.00 | + 00:18:30.00 | 23.61 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
8 ° 5° (en DAMAS A) |
Fernandez, Lorena
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 291 | 03:28:23.00 | + 00:18:30.00 | 23.61 Km/h | DAMAS A |
9 ° 3° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Fadiga, Maria Mercedes
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1 | 03:32:39.00 | + 00:22:46.00 | 23.137 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
10 ° 2° (en DAMAS B) |
Padilla, Florencia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 421 | 03:32:41.00 | + 00:22:48.00 | 23.133 Km/h | DAMAS B |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 6 Gen. |
Maldonado, Carolina Vanesa
(Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 64 | 03:28:00.00 | ganadora | 23.654 Km/h |
2° 7 Gen. |
Arrieta, Agostina Daiana
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 82 | 03:28:23.00 | + 00:00:23.00 | 23.61 Km/h |
3° 9 Gen. |
Fadiga, Maria Mercedes
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1 | 03:32:39.00 | + 00:04:39.00 | 23.137 Km/h |
4° 11 Gen. |
Rivero, Camila
(Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 33 | 03:32:42.00 | + 00:04:42.00 | 23.131 Km/h |
5° 13 Gen. |
Gutierrez, Romina
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 72 | 03:35:51.00 | + 00:07:51.00 | 22.794 Km/h |
6° 14 Gen. |
Previley, Caterin
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 85 | 03:36:50.00 | + 00:08:50.00 | 22.69 Km/h |
7° 15 Gen. |
Arce, Marina
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 54 | 03:37:57.00 | + 00:09:57.00 | 22.574 Km/h |
8° 19 Gen. |
Martinez, Vanesa
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 79 | 03:40:59.00 | + 00:12:59.00 | 22.264 Km/h |
9° 22 Gen. |
Abad, Emilse
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6 | 03:42:17.00 | + 00:14:17.00 | 22.134 Km/h |
10° 23 Gen. |
Quirós, Agustina Antonella
(Apóstoles, Misiones, Argentina) |
# 66 | 03:42:57.00 | + 00:14:57.00 | 22.068 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 262 | 03:09:53.00 | ganadora | 25.911 Km/h |
2° 2 Gen. |
Diaz, Tania
(Villa Yacanto Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 151 | 03:16:33.00 | + 00:06:40.00 | 25.032 Km/h |
3° 3 Gen. |
Delgado, Nathalia
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 288 | 03:17:17.00 | + 00:07:24.00 | 24.939 Km/h |
4° 4 Gen. |
Beccaglia, Marina Soledad
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 154 | 03:22:14.00 | + 00:12:21.00 | 24.328 Km/h |
5° 8 Gen. |
Fernandez, Lorena
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 291 | 03:28:23.00 | + 00:18:30.00 | 23.61 Km/h |
6° 16 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Maria Marta
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 195 | 03:38:46.00 | + 00:28:53.00 | 22.49 Km/h |
7° 24 Gen. |
Badie, Eva
(Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 243 | 03:43:32.00 | + 00:33:39.00 | 22.01 Km/h |
8° 25 Gen. |
Fernandez, Noelia Soledad
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 152 | 03:44:59.00 | + 00:35:06.00 | 21.868 Km/h |
9° 26 Gen. |
Briggs, Maria Viviana
(San Francisco del Monte -guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 268 | 03:45:10.00 | + 00:35:17.00 | 21.85 Km/h |
10° 27 Gen. |
Wulff, Ana Teresa
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 177 | 03:46:03.00 | + 00:36:10.00 | 21.765 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 5 Gen. |
Brugnoli, Jacqueline
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 350 | 03:27:09.00 | ganadora | 23.751 Km/h |
2° 10 Gen. |
Padilla, Florencia
(San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 421 | 03:32:41.00 | + 00:05:32.00 | 23.133 Km/h |
3° 12 Gen. |
Diaz, Gladys
(Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 351 | 03:35:39.00 | + 00:08:30.00 | 22.815 Km/h |
4° 17 Gen. |
Gregori, Ana Carina
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 442 | 03:39:13.00 | + 00:12:04.00 | 22.444 Km/h |
5° 18 Gen. |
Ferroni, Yanina
(Gral Roca, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 443 | 03:40:45.00 | + 00:13:36.00 | 22.288 Km/h |
6° 21 Gen. |
De Bernardi, Alejandra
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 445 | 03:42:02.00 | + 00:14:53.00 | 22.159 Km/h |
7° 29 Gen. |
Mamprin, Nora Adriana
(Gral Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 354 | 03:46:50.00 | + 00:19:41.00 | 21.69 Km/h |
8° 34 Gen. |
Fernandez, Patricia
(Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 361 | 03:50:27.00 | + 00:23:18.00 | 21.35 Km/h |
9° 37 Gen. |
Rojas, Estela Mary
(Rio Trcero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 353 | 03:51:42.00 | + 00:24:33.00 | 21.234 Km/h |
10° 39 Gen. |
Alsina, Claudia Alejandra
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 441 | 03:52:04.00 | + 00:24:55.00 | 21.201 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 20 Gen. |
Maestre, Andrea
(Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 550 | 03:41:05.00 | ganadora | 22.254 Km/h |
2° 48 Gen. |
Gonzalez, Patricia
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 594 | 03:58:49.00 | + 00:17:44.00 | 20.602 Km/h |
3° 50 Gen. |
Miscio, Daniela
(Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 573 | 03:58:57.00 | + 00:17:52.00 | 20.59 Km/h |
4° 54 Gen. |
Barahona, Ana Maria
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 593 | 04:01:26.00 | + 00:20:21.00 | 20.378 Km/h |
5° 72 Gen. |
Alos, Adriana
(San Rafael Mza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 551 | 04:11:48.00 | + 00:30:43.00 | 19.539 Km/h |
6° 79 Gen. |
Gorosito, Patricia
(25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 583 | 04:12:55.00 | + 00:31:50.00 | 19.453 Km/h |
7° 83 Gen. |
Martins, Claudia
(Don Torcuato, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 552 | 04:14:00.00 | + 00:32:55.00 | 19.37 Km/h |
8° 97 Gen. |
Gómez, Marisa
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 608 | 04:21:40.00 | + 00:40:35.00 | 18.803 Km/h |
9° 113 Gen. |
Beanatte, Feliza Teresa
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 616 | 04:27:59.00 | + 00:46:54.00 | 18.359 Km/h |
10° 121 Gen. |
Di Nasso, Paula Viviana
(Choele Choel, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 567 | 04:31:31.00 | + 00:50:26.00 | 18.12 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 315 Gen. |
Moreno, Javier Gustavo
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 688 | 03:21:15.00 | ganador | 24.447 Km/h |
2° 388 Gen. |
Orocito, Franco
(General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 686 | 03:25:20.00 | + 00:04:05.00 | 23.961 Km/h |
3° 480 Gen. |
Gaitan, Gonzalo
(Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 658 | 03:29:31.00 | + 00:08:16.00 | 23.483 Km/h |
4° 481 Gen. |
Delgado, Franco
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 677 | 03:29:32.00 | + 00:08:17.00 | 23.481 Km/h |
5° 610 Gen. |
Comba, Matias
(Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 678 | 03:36:13.00 | + 00:14:58.00 | 22.755 Km/h |
6° 696 Gen. |
Merli, Mathias
(Villa Elisa, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 689 | 03:39:47.00 | + 00:18:32.00 | 22.386 Km/h |
7° 703 Gen. |
Contreras, Bruno
(Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 675 | 03:40:00.00 | + 00:18:45.00 | 22.364 Km/h |
8° 725 Gen. |
Plomer, Joaquin
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 670 | 03:41:11.00 | + 00:19:56.00 | 22.244 Km/h |
9° 799 Gen. |
Esquivel, Nicolas
(Embalse, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 680 | 03:43:51.00 | + 00:22:36.00 | 21.979 Km/h |
10° 1261 Gen. |
Massei, Gino
(Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 674 | 04:00:23.00 | + 00:39:08.00 | 20.467 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 40 Gen. |
Lettari, Marco Agustin
(El Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 788 | 02:54:57.00 | ganador | 28.122 Km/h |
2° 63 Gen. |
Artal, Gonzalo
(Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 823 | 02:59:03.00 | + 00:04:06.00 | 27.478 Km/h |
3° 82 Gen. |
Contte, Tomas
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 800 | 03:01:14.00 | + 00:06:17.00 | 27.147 Km/h |
4° 167 Gen. |
Bragagnolo, Daniel
(Tupungato, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 756 | 03:10:47.00 | + 00:15:50.00 | 25.788 Km/h |
5° 171 Gen. |
Aguero, Leandro
(San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 783 | 03:11:17.00 | + 00:16:20.00 | 25.721 Km/h |
6° 173 Gen. |
Echeverria, Juan Martin
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 791 | 03:11:30.00 | + 00:16:33.00 | 25.692 Km/h |
7° 184 Gen. |
Rodríguez, Alejandro
(Eugenio Bustos, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 778 | 03:12:33.00 | + 00:17:36.00 | 25.552 Km/h |
8° 206 Gen. |
Medina, Facundo
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 804 | 03:14:48.00 | + 00:19:51.00 | 25.257 Km/h |
9° 230 Gen. |
Celiberti, Martin
(Rauch, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 779 | 03:16:43.00 | + 00:21:46.00 | 25.011 Km/h |
10° 239 Gen. |
Formica, Facundo
(Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 792 | 03:17:11.00 | + 00:22:14.00 | 24.951 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 36 Gen. |
Molina, Mauricio
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 852 | 02:54:28.00 | ganador | 28.2 Km/h |
2° 38 Gen. |
Cid de la Paz, Manuel
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 893 | 02:54:48.00 | + 00:00:20.00 | 28.146 Km/h |
3° 138 Gen. |
Rovira, Gonzalo
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 853 | 03:08:39.00 | + 00:14:11.00 | 26.08 Km/h |
4° 139 Gen. |
Pasero, Facundo
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 857 | 03:08:40.00 | + 00:14:12.00 | 26.078 Km/h |
5° 169 Gen. |
Moyano, Maximiliano
(Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 919 | 03:11:08.00 | + 00:16:40.00 | 25.741 Km/h |
6° 183 Gen. |
Montenegro, Matias
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 910 | 03:12:28.00 | + 00:18:00.00 | 25.563 Km/h |
7° 187 Gen. |
Generali, Maximiliano
(Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 862 | 03:12:50.00 | + 00:18:22.00 | 25.514 Km/h |
8° 220 Gen. |
Ibarra, Franco
(Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 856 | 03:16:06.00 | + 00:21:38.00 | 25.089 Km/h |
9° 226 Gen. |
Chiarella, Lucciano
(Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 855 | 03:16:32.00 | + 00:22:04.00 | 25.034 Km/h |
10° 306 Gen. |
Fredes, Enzo
(Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 872 | 03:20:53.00 | + 00:26:25.00 | 24.492 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 13 Gen. |
Rovira, Mauricio Ariel
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 952 | 02:48:30.00 | ganador | 29.199 Km/h |
2° 24 Gen. |
Maggiora, Matias David
(Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 968 | 02:52:11.00 | + 00:03:41.00 | 28.574 Km/h |
3° 26 Gen. |
Rojas, Luis Enrique
(Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1000 | 02:52:56.00 | + 00:04:26.00 | 28.45 Km/h |
4° 34 Gen. |
Busso, Juan Ignacio
(San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 972 | 02:54:22.00 | + 00:05:52.00 | 28.216 Km/h |
5° 39 Gen. |
Farisano, Juan
(Chacabuco, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1030 | 02:54:51.00 | + 00:06:21.00 | 28.138 Km/h |
6° 44 Gen. |
Katafuchi, Marcos
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 951 | 02:55:33.00 | + 00:07:03.00 | 28.026 Km/h |
7° 71 Gen. |
Gotta, Lisandro Alexis
(Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1013 | 02:59:56.00 | + 00:11:26.00 | 27.343 Km/h |
8° 97 Gen. |
Favot, Juan Jose
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1014 | 03:04:16.00 | + 00:15:46.00 | 26.7 Km/h |
9° 98 Gen. |
Maggiore, Alexis Ivan
(Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1005 | 03:04:17.00 | + 00:15:47.00 | 26.698 Km/h |
10° 100 Gen. |
Brarda, Gaston
(Villa Rumipal, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1018 | 03:04:23.00 | + 00:15:53.00 | 26.684 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 7 Gen. |
Soto, Catriel Andrés
(Colón, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1883 | 02:45:27.00 | ganador | 29.737 Km/h |
2° 8 Gen. |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1768 | 02:45:28.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 29.734 Km/h |
3° 9 Gen. |
Leon, Marcos
(San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1788 | 02:45:33.00 | + 00:00:06.00 | 29.719 Km/h |
4° 10 Gen. |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1801 | 02:45:38.00 | + 00:00:11.00 | 29.704 Km/h |
5° 11 Gen. |
Alvarez, Alberto Dario
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1532 | 02:47:03.00 | + 00:01:36.00 | 29.452 Km/h |
6° 12 Gen. |
Ferraz, Leandro
(Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 1500 | 02:47:05.00 | + 00:01:38.00 | 29.446 Km/h |
7° 15 Gen. |
Fernandez, Sebastian
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1849 | 02:50:26.00 | + 00:04:59.00 | 28.868 Km/h |
8° 16 Gen. |
Castaño, Ale
(La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1762 | 02:50:29.00 | + 00:05:02.00 | 28.859 Km/h |
9° 17 Gen. |
Oviedo, Alejandro
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1769 | 02:50:47.00 | + 00:05:20.00 | 28.808 Km/h |
10° 21 Gen. |
Dorhmann, German
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1884 | 02:51:58.00 | + 00:06:31.00 | 28.61 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Aga, Marcos Hernan
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2362 | 02:41:36.00 | ganador | 30.446 Km/h |
2° 2 Gen. |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2056 | 02:41:44.00 | + 00:00:08.00 | 30.42 Km/h |
3° 5 Gen. |
Baudino, Matias
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2001 | 02:43:47.00 | + 00:02:11.00 | 30.04 Km/h |
4° 18 Gen. |
Tagliabue, Gonzalo
(Salto, Salto, Uruguay) |
# 2194 | 02:51:02.00 | + 00:09:26.00 | 28.766 Km/h |
5° 19 Gen. |
Vera, Eduardo
(V.gdor.galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2008 | 02:51:09.00 | + 00:09:33.00 | 28.747 Km/h |
6° 20 Gen. |
Fonseca, Diego
(Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2500 | 02:51:54.00 | + 00:10:18.00 | 28.621 Km/h |
7° 27 Gen. |
Trotta, Gonzalo
(Beriso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2006 | 02:53:14.00 | + 00:11:38.00 | 28.401 Km/h |
8° 33 Gen. |
Flores, Claudio
(Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2003 | 02:54:20.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 28.222 Km/h |
9° 35 Gen. |
Reyes, Pablo Alejandro
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2499 | 02:54:27.00 | + 00:12:51.00 | 28.203 Km/h |
10° 37 Gen. |
Aquino Piriz, Gustavo
(San Carlos, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 2497 | 02:54:38.00 | + 00:13:02.00 | 28.173 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 3 Gen. |
Governatori, Franco
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3001 | 02:43:11.00 | ganador | 30.15 Km/h |
2° 4 Gen. |
Di Lorenzo, Cobra
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3000 | 02:43:13.00 | + 00:00:02.00 | 30.144 Km/h |
3° 6 Gen. |
Raffler, Juan Pablo
(Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 3528 | 02:45:01.00 | + 00:01:50.00 | 29.815 Km/h |
4° 14 Gen. |
Martinez, Claudio Ariel
(Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3725 | 02:49:08.00 | + 00:05:57.00 | 29.089 Km/h |
5° 25 Gen. |
Sartasov, Andrey
(Mishkino, , Russian Federation) |
# 3760 | 02:52:19.00 | + 00:09:08.00 | 28.552 Km/h |
6° 31 Gen. |
Altamirano, Alberto Fabian
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3704 | 02:54:17.00 | + 00:11:06.00 | 28.23 Km/h |
7° 32 Gen. |
Denicio, Santiago Martin
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3003 | 02:54:18.00 | + 00:11:07.00 | 28.227 Km/h |
8° 41 Gen. |
Prieto, Matias Jose
(Villa Ascasubi, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3497 | 02:55:04.00 | + 00:11:53.00 | 28.104 Km/h |
9° 47 Gen. |
Flores, Eduardo
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 3677 | 02:55:44.00 | + 00:12:33.00 | 27.997 Km/h |
10° 48 Gen. |
Idalgo, Mario Javier
(Lujan, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3034 | 02:56:13.00 | + 00:13:02.00 | 27.92 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 22 Gen. |
Del Agua, Marcos
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6002 | 02:52:01.00 | ganador | 28.602 Km/h |
2° 23 Gen. |
Gili, Ignacio Ariel
(Gral Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6616 | 02:52:02.00 | + 00:00:01.00 | 28.599 Km/h |
3° 29 Gen. |
Oddino, Leandro
(Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6283 | 02:54:01.00 | + 00:02:00.00 | 28.273 Km/h |
4° 30 Gen. |
Torres, Javier
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 6418 | 02:54:04.00 | + 00:02:03.00 | 28.265 Km/h |
5° 55 Gen. |
Morandi, Juan Manuel
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6346 | 02:56:46.00 | + 00:04:45.00 | 27.833 Km/h |
6° 74 Gen. |
Contte, Hugo
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6540 | 03:00:19.00 | + 00:08:18.00 | 27.285 Km/h |
7° 77 Gen. |
Muñoz, Alberto
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6685 | 03:00:40.00 | + 00:08:39.00 | 27.232 Km/h |
8° 89 Gen. |
Sasso, Raul
(Dolores, , Uruguay) |
# 6424 | 03:02:21.00 | + 00:10:20.00 | 26.981 Km/h |
9° 94 Gen. |
Escudero, Carlos
(Juìnn, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6528 | 03:04:00.00 | + 00:11:59.00 | 26.739 Km/h |
10° 99 Gen. |
Silva, Carlos Alberto
(Río Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6593 | 03:04:21.00 | + 00:12:20.00 | 26.688 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 61 Gen. |
Gotta, Miguel
(Almafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7724 | 02:58:56.00 | ganador | 27.496 Km/h |
2° 62 Gen. |
Lemo Torres, Fredy Jose
(Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7000 | 02:58:58.00 | + 00:00:02.00 | 27.491 Km/h |
3° 80 Gen. |
Ferreyra, Leonardo
(La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 7132 | 03:00:55.00 | + 00:01:59.00 | 27.195 Km/h |
4° 113 Gen. |
Campos, Walter Alejandro
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7743 | 03:05:00.00 | + 00:06:04.00 | 26.595 Km/h |
5° 142 Gen. |
Correa, Walter Fabian
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7603 | 03:08:56.00 | + 00:10:00.00 | 26.041 Km/h |
6° 145 Gen. |
Hidalgo, Miguel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7616 | 03:09:06.00 | + 00:10:10.00 | 26.018 Km/h |
7° 149 Gen. |
Gambella, Guillermo
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7009 | 03:09:21.00 | + 00:10:25.00 | 25.984 Km/h |
8° 182 Gen. |
Rojas, Luis Enrique
(Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 7577 | 03:12:17.00 | + 00:13:21.00 | 25.587 Km/h |
9° 189 Gen. |
Artal, Martin
(Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7678 | 03:12:56.00 | + 00:14:00.00 | 25.501 Km/h |
10° 191 Gen. |
Logiurato, Domingo
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 7003 | 03:13:11.00 | + 00:14:15.00 | 25.468 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 115 Gen. |
Leon, Gustavo Damian
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4363 | 03:05:42.00 | ganador | 26.494 Km/h |
2° 127 Gen. |
Dominguez Velazquez, Waldemar Jesus
(Salto, Salto, Uruguay) |
# 4147 | 03:07:54.00 | + 00:02:12.00 | 26.184 Km/h |
3° 131 Gen. |
Fernandez, Anibal Alfredo
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4001 | 03:08:03.00 | + 00:02:21.00 | 26.163 Km/h |
4° 141 Gen. |
Rosales, Ruben Dario
(General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4184 | 03:08:43.00 | + 00:03:01.00 | 26.071 Km/h |
5° 154 Gen. |
Torre, Ivan
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4004 | 03:10:00.00 | + 00:04:18.00 | 25.895 Km/h |
6° 155 Gen. |
Baglietto, Guillermo Ernesto
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4309 | 03:10:16.00 | + 00:04:34.00 | 25.858 Km/h |
7° 227 Gen. |
Malarini, Luis Emilio
(Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 4007 | 03:16:35.00 | + 00:10:53.00 | 25.028 Km/h |
8° 228 Gen. |
Benitez, Antonio
(Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 4229 | 03:16:36.00 | + 00:10:54.00 | 25.025 Km/h |
9° 229 Gen. |
Davant, Julio Marcelo
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4166 | 03:16:42.00 | + 00:11:00.00 | 25.013 Km/h |
10° 252 Gen. |
Chancay, Jorge
(Rawson, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4403 | 03:17:51.00 | + 00:12:09.00 | 24.867 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 246 Gen. |
Carbone, Gustavo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5001 | 03:17:33.00 | ganador | 24.905 Km/h |
2° 349 Gen. |
Quiñones, Hector Abel
(Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5223 | 03:23:01.00 | + 00:05:28.00 | 24.234 Km/h |
3° 350 Gen. |
Guajardo, Jorge
(Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5000 | 03:23:05.00 | + 00:05:32.00 | 24.227 Km/h |
4° 351 Gen. |
Buteler, Ricardo Raul
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5230 | 03:23:07.00 | + 00:05:34.00 | 24.223 Km/h |
5° 352 Gen. |
Parmo, Santiago
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5039 | 03:23:15.00 | + 00:05:42.00 | 24.207 Km/h |
6° 358 Gen. |
Medina, Carlos Walter
(General Alvear Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5005 | 03:23:53.00 | + 00:06:20.00 | 24.131 Km/h |
7° 361 Gen. |
Magallanes, Francisco Domingo
(General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5219 | 03:24:00.00 | + 00:06:27.00 | 24.118 Km/h |
8° 397 Gen. |
Butvilofsky, Ruben
(Crespo, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 5002 | 03:25:44.00 | + 00:08:11.00 | 23.914 Km/h |
9° 398 Gen. |
Mayorga, Alejo Javier
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5006 | 03:25:45.00 | + 00:08:12.00 | 23.913 Km/h |
10° 459 Gen. |
Contino, Eduardo
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5079 | 03:28:46.00 | + 00:11:13.00 | 23.567 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 440 Gen. |
Jara, Miguel
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8086 | 03:27:56.00 | ganador | 23.661 Km/h |
2° 557 Gen. |
Beccaria, Abel
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8138 | 03:33:31.00 | + 00:05:35.00 | 23.043 Km/h |
3° 604 Gen. |
Berenguel, Ricardo
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 8153 | 03:36:02.00 | + 00:08:06.00 | 22.774 Km/h |
4° 720 Gen. |
Macchi, Miguel Angel
(Capitan Sarmiento, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8144 | 03:41:00.00 | + 00:13:04.00 | 22.262 Km/h |
5° 774 Gen. |
Bustos, Hector
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 8030 | 03:42:55.00 | + 00:14:59.00 | 22.071 Km/h |
6° 782 Gen. |
Durando, Raul
(Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8062 | 03:43:13.00 | + 00:15:17.00 | 22.041 Km/h |
7° 829 Gen. |
De Nicolai, Carlos Julio
(Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8005 | 03:45:06.00 | + 00:17:10.00 | 21.857 Km/h |
8° 857 Gen. |
Barros, Orlando
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8147 | 03:45:56.00 | + 00:18:00.00 | 21.776 Km/h |
9° 920 Gen. |
Garay, Oscar Fernando
(Colón, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8066 | 03:48:00.00 | + 00:20:04.00 | 21.579 Km/h |
10° 924 Gen. |
Alfei, Juan Enrique
(Laboulaye, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8009 | 03:48:16.00 | + 00:20:20.00 | 21.554 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1000 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Lorenzo Carlos
(Cap Fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8501 | 03:51:02.00 | ganador | 21.296 Km/h |
2° 1023 Gen. |
Bruera, Juan Carlos
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8576 | 03:51:54.00 | + 00:00:52.00 | 21.216 Km/h |
3° 1158 Gen. |
Gaillez, Juan Carlos
(San Jaun, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 8583 | 03:56:32.00 | + 00:05:30.00 | 20.8 Km/h |
4° 1168 Gen. |
Martin, Hector Raul
(Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 8511 | 03:56:58.00 | + 00:05:56.00 | 20.762 Km/h |
5° 1247 Gen. |
Cresta, Tomas
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8565 | 03:59:47.00 | + 00:08:45.00 | 20.519 Km/h |
6° 1443 Gen. |
Lazarte, Luis Hilario
(Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8597 | 04:05:47.00 | + 00:14:45.00 | 20.018 Km/h |
7° 1480 Gen. |
Recalde, Alberto
(Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8550 | 04:06:43.00 | + 00:15:41.00 | 19.942 Km/h |
8° 1532 Gen. |
Borrajo, Armando
(Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 8547 | 04:08:27.00 | + 00:17:25.00 | 19.803 Km/h |
9° 1576 Gen. |
Gonzalez, Washington
(Punta del Este, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 8503 | 04:10:05.00 | + 00:19:03.00 | 19.673 Km/h |
10° 1642 Gen. |
Ruiz, Jorge Eduardo
(General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 8592 | 04:11:56.00 | + 00:20:54.00 | 19.529 Km/h |