Recorrido: 75 km.
fecha: Domingo 29 de Abril, 2007
Inscriptos: 2259 | Confirmados: 2259
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macias, Javier Ernesto (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 4636 | 02:16:48.00 | ganador | 32.895 Km/h | ELITE |
2 | Gili, Ignacio Ariel (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3775 | 02:17:24.00 | + 00:00:36.00 | 32.751 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
3 | Pereyra, Juan Pablo (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4708 | 02:18:46.00 | + 00:01:58.00 | 32.429 Km/h | ELITE |
4 | Pereyra, Andres Ignacio (Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 5050 | 02:21:03.00 | + 00:04:15.00 | 31.904 Km/h | SUB-23 |
5 | Soto, Catriel Andres (Colon, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 5013 | 02:21:04.00 | + 00:04:16.00 | 31.9 Km/h | SUB-23 |
6 | Franzoi, Maximiliano (Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5049 | 02:21:07.00 | + 00:04:19.00 | 31.889 Km/h | SUB-23 |
7 | Berrocal, Mauro (Rivadavia, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 5014 | 02:21:22.00 | + 00:04:34.00 | 31.832 Km/h | SUB-23 |
8 | Cammisi, Joaquin (Las Colonias, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5010 | 02:21:37.00 | + 00:04:49.00 | 31.776 Km/h | SUB-23 |
9 | Rodriguez, Martin (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 3291 | 02:22:53.00 | + 00:06:05.00 | 31.494 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
10 | Di Lorenzo, Jose Luis (Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3117 | 02:22:54.00 | + 00:06:06.00 | 31.491 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
11 | Romero, Anibal Javier (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4553 | 02:23:03.00 | + 00:06:15.00 | 31.458 Km/h | ELITE |
12 | Crespo, Claudio (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4701 | 02:23:21.00 | + 00:06:33.00 | 31.392 Km/h | ELITE |
13 | Losowski, Jan (San Martin de los Andes, Neuqun, Argentina) |
# 4577 | 02:23:46.00 | + 00:06:58.00 | 31.301 Km/h | ELITE |
14 | Cingolani, Carlos (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3097 | 02:24:06.00 | + 00:07:18.00 | 31.228 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
15 | Rosa, Saul Manuel (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3145 | 02:24:07.00 | + 00:07:19.00 | 31.225 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
16 | Denicio, Santiago Martin (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3277 | 02:24:13.00 | + 00:07:25.00 | 31.203 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
17 | Caraccioli, Luciano Ariel (Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4686 | 02:24:28.00 | + 00:07:40.00 | 31.149 Km/h | ELITE |
18 | Torres, Javier (Neuquen, Neuqun, Argentina) |
# 3791 | 02:24:40.00 | + 00:07:52.00 | 31.106 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
19 | Sigre, Carlos (Coronel Dorrego, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4277 | 02:25:30.00 | + 00:08:42.00 | 30.928 Km/h | JUVENILES |
20 | Medina, Waldo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4562 | 02:26:35.00 | + 00:09:47.00 | 30.699 Km/h | ELITE |
21 | Bogunovich, Csar Diego (Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3752 | 02:26:43.00 | + 00:09:55.00 | 30.671 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
22 | Esterman, Edgardo (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3623 | 02:26:50.00 | + 00:10:02.00 | 30.647 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
23 | Martinez, Claudio Ariel (Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3288 | 02:27:08.00 | + 00:10:20.00 | 30.585 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
24 | Baudracco, Lucas Oscar (Neuquen, Neuqun, Argentina) |
# 4534 | 02:27:13.00 | + 00:10:25.00 | 30.567 Km/h | ELITE |
25 | Romero, Rodrigo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4546 | 02:27:18.00 | + 00:10:30.00 | 30.55 Km/h | ELITE |
26 | Farias, Sebastian Alberto (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4543 | 02:27:20.00 | + 00:10:32.00 | 30.543 Km/h | ELITE |
27 | Iriarte, Javier Martin (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3004 | 02:27:21.00 | + 00:10:33.00 | 30.54 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
28 | Lettoli, Cesar (Perico del Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 5033 | 02:27:21.00 | + 00:10:33.00 | 30.54 Km/h | SUB-23 |
29 | Zabala, Gustavo (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3159 | 02:27:34.00 | + 00:10:46.00 | 30.495 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
30 | Musso, Toms Fabian (Piquillin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4685 | 02:27:35.00 | + 00:10:47.00 | 30.491 Km/h | ELITE |
31 | Guzman, Marcos Damian (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5045 | 02:28:01.00 | + 00:11:13.00 | 30.402 Km/h | SUB-23 |
32 | Lescoulie, Roberto Javier (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3214 | 02:28:03.00 | + 00:11:15.00 | 30.395 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
33 | Recalde, Mauro Jose (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4544 | 02:29:11.00 | + 00:12:23.00 | 30.164 Km/h | ELITE |
34 | Caparroz, Diego German (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4269 | 02:29:12.00 | + 00:12:24.00 | 30.161 Km/h | JUVENILES |
35 | Morales, Ignacio (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 4717 | 02:29:16.00 | + 00:12:28.00 | 30.147 Km/h | ELITE |
36 | Silvestro, Martin Eduardo (Ciudad, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4699 | 02:29:24.00 | + 00:12:36.00 | 30.12 Km/h | ELITE |
37 | Mainini, Guido (Bs As, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4586 | 02:29:36.00 | + 00:12:48.00 | 30.08 Km/h | ELITE |
38 | De Rocco, Daniel Alejandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3132 | 02:30:12.00 | + 00:13:24.00 | 29.96 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
39 | Leyton, Jorge Sebastian (Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 4716 | 02:30:34.00 | + 00:13:46.00 | 29.887 Km/h | ELITE |
40 | Nieva, Juan Carlos (Bvilla Rivera Indarte(capital), Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4707 | 02:30:39.00 | + 00:13:51.00 | 29.871 Km/h | ELITE |
41 | Lopez, Gustavo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3667 | 02:30:41.00 | + 00:13:53.00 | 29.864 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
42 | Garcia, Gerardo Guillermo (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4590 | 02:31:03.00 | + 00:14:15.00 | 29.791 Km/h | ELITE |
43 | Castillo, Damian (San Marcos Sierras, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5057 | 02:31:06.00 | + 00:14:18.00 | 29.782 Km/h | SUB-23 |
44 | Rubin, Mario (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2635 | 02:31:15.00 | + 00:14:27.00 | 29.752 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
45 | Machuca Madini, Pablo (Alejandro Roca, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3172 | 02:31:15.00 | + 00:14:27.00 | 29.752 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
46 | Alochis, Leonardo Ariel (Santa Mara de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3829 | 02:31:20.00 | + 00:14:32.00 | 29.736 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
47 | Lescoulie, Carlos Fabian (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3739 | 02:31:21.00 | + 00:14:33.00 | 29.732 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
48 | Castro, Fernando (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3079 | 02:31:31.00 | + 00:14:43.00 | 29.7 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
49 | Paoloni, Mario Alberto (Rio Iv, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2707 | 02:31:35.00 | + 00:14:47.00 | 29.687 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
50 | Robortella, Hernan Carlos (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3719 | 02:31:53.00 | + 00:15:05.00 | 29.628 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
51 | Giusti, Lucas Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2720 | 02:31:57.00 | + 00:15:09.00 | 29.615 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
52 | Guajardo, Jorge (Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2502 | 02:32:02.00 | + 00:15:14.00 | 29.599 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
53 | Campos, Maximiliano (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5048 | 02:32:06.00 | + 00:15:18.00 | 29.586 Km/h | SUB-23 |
54 | Rivero, Guillermo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4272 | 02:32:07.00 | + 00:15:19.00 | 29.583 Km/h | JUVENILES |
55 | Bibbo, Gustavo (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2677 | 02:32:10.00 | + 00:15:22.00 | 29.573 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
56 | Acua, Juan (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3590 | 02:32:19.00 | + 00:15:31.00 | 29.544 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
57 | De Bonis, Dario Jesus (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4639 | 02:32:21.00 | + 00:15:33.00 | 29.537 Km/h | ELITE |
58 | Perez, Sergio (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3526 | 02:32:23.00 | + 00:15:35.00 | 29.531 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
59 | Pastor, Guillermo (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3063 | 02:32:23.00 | + 00:15:35.00 | 29.531 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
60 | Dohrmann, German (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4041 | 02:32:30.00 | + 00:15:42.00 | 29.508 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
61 | Lamanna, Gustavo Javier (Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3109 | 02:32:32.00 | + 00:15:44.00 | 29.502 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
62 | Fredes, Facundo (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5058 | 02:32:36.00 | + 00:15:48.00 | 29.489 Km/h | SUB-23 |
63 | Martinez, Juan Francisco (Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5054 | 02:33:09.00 | + 00:16:21.00 | 29.383 Km/h | SUB-23 |
64 | Lopez Mallo, Walter Eliseo (Santa Teresa (gral. Madariaga-pdo. Gral. Lavalle), Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4268 | 02:33:22.00 | + 00:16:34.00 | 29.341 Km/h | JUVENILES |
65 | Gutierrez, Juan (Paysand, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 3861 | 02:33:30.00 | + 00:16:42.00 | 29.316 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
66 | Arga, Jorge Roberto (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3286 | 02:33:31.00 | + 00:16:43.00 | 29.313 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
67 | Ariel Hugo, Farias (Ro Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3580 | 02:33:34.00 | + 00:16:46.00 | 29.303 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
68 | Governatori, Walter (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3241 | 02:33:39.00 | + 00:16:51.00 | 29.287 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
69 | Millares, Ernesto Fabian (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3816 | 02:33:47.00 | + 00:16:59.00 | 29.262 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
70 | Manzi, Mauricio (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2146 | 02:33:48.00 | + 00:17:00.00 | 29.259 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
71 | Menini, Angel Oscar (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2306 | 02:33:55.00 | + 00:17:07.00 | 29.237 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
72 | Krause, Julio Cesar (San Carlos de Bariloche, ro Negro, Argentina) |
# 3091 | 02:34:03.00 | + 00:17:15.00 | 29.211 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
73 | Silva, Sergio (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2292 | 02:34:03.00 | + 00:17:15.00 | 29.211 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
74 | Reartes, Fernando Daniel (Mayu Sumaj, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3855 | 02:34:03.00 | + 00:17:15.00 | 29.211 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
75 | Negro, Juan Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3545 | 02:34:07.00 | + 00:17:19.00 | 29.199 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
76 | Alias, Pablo (Cap.fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3531 | 02:34:08.00 | + 00:17:20.00 | 29.196 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
77 | Sanchez, Marcos (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4551 | 02:34:14.00 | + 00:17:26.00 | 29.177 Km/h | ELITE |
78 | Briggiler, Maximiliano (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3073 | 02:34:20.00 | + 00:17:32.00 | 29.158 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
79 | Pons, Daniel (Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3530 | 02:34:22.00 | + 00:17:34.00 | 29.151 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
80 | Sanchez, Fernando (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3632 | 02:34:30.00 | + 00:17:42.00 | 29.126 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
81 | Gauna, Cristian (Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3644 | 02:34:32.00 | + 00:17:44.00 | 29.12 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
82 | Centeno, Ramon Jose (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3518 | 02:34:35.00 | + 00:17:47.00 | 29.111 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
83 | Perez, Marcelino Sergio (Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3539 | 02:34:41.00 | + 00:17:53.00 | 29.092 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
84 | Valenzuela, Juan (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 3301 | 02:34:44.00 | + 00:17:56.00 | 29.082 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
85 | Maldonado, Ignacio (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 4043 | 02:34:51.00 | + 00:18:03.00 | 29.06 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
86 | Perez, Nacho (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4642 | 02:35:03.00 | + 00:18:15.00 | 29.023 Km/h | ELITE |
87 | Mesanza, Eduardo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3292 | 02:35:16.00 | + 00:18:28.00 | 28.982 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
88 | Corso, Carlos (Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4279 | 02:35:21.00 | + 00:18:33.00 | 28.967 Km/h | JUVENILES |
89 | Radys, Marcos Jesus Raul (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3258 | 02:35:24.00 | + 00:18:36.00 | 28.958 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
90 | Orellana, Daniel Osvaldo (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3817 | 02:35:31.00 | + 00:18:43.00 | 28.936 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
91 | Farias, Pablo (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3138 | 02:35:36.00 | + 00:18:48.00 | 28.92 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
92 | Caino, Pedro Omar (La Paz, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1056 | 02:35:42.00 | + 00:18:54.00 | 28.902 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
93 | Damiani, Luis Alberto (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3163 | 02:35:50.00 | + 00:19:02.00 | 28.877 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
94 | Bazan, Cristian Gaston (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5015 | 02:35:51.00 | + 00:19:03.00 | 28.874 Km/h | SUB-23 |
95 | Malarini, Luis Emilio (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 2197 | 02:36:11.00 | + 00:19:23.00 | 28.812 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
96 | Martinez, Victor Manuel (Plottier, Neuqun, Argentina) |
# 4526 | 02:36:12.00 | + 00:19:24.00 | 28.809 Km/h | ELITE |
97 | Pirchio, Guillermo Hector (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2014 | 02:36:16.00 | + 00:19:28.00 | 28.797 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
98 | Chavanne, Juano (Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3096 | 02:36:18.00 | + 00:19:30.00 | 28.791 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
99 | De Crecenzio, Luis Paulo (Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 2240 | 02:36:19.00 | + 00:19:31.00 | 28.788 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
100 | Longombardo, Leonardo Humberto (San s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 2126 | 02:36:24.00 | + 00:19:36.00 | 28.772 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
101 | Llanos, Hugo Fabian (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 3727 | 02:36:28.00 | + 00:19:40.00 | 28.76 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
102 | Hormaiztegui, Ricardo Alberto (C. del Uruguay, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 2211 | 02:36:32.00 | + 00:19:44.00 | 28.748 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
103 | Wensel, Diego (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4584 | 02:36:40.00 | + 00:19:52.00 | 28.723 Km/h | ELITE |
104 | Alias, Gustavo Daniel (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2193 | 02:36:40.00 | + 00:19:52.00 | 28.723 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
105 | Badesso, Danilo Tobias (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 4676 | 02:36:42.00 | + 00:19:54.00 | 28.717 Km/h | ELITE |
106 | Garca, Diego Oscar (Cosqun, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3253 | 02:36:48.00 | + 00:20:00.00 | 28.699 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
107 | Quinteros, Claudio Manuel (La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3151 | 02:36:49.00 | + 00:20:01.00 | 28.696 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
108 | Llano, Leandro (Chamical, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 2225 | 02:36:50.00 | + 00:20:02.00 | 28.693 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
109 | Ponce, Patricio Ariel (Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 3121 | 02:36:52.00 | + 00:20:04.00 | 28.687 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
110 | Aiello, Marcelo Omar (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2250 | 02:36:52.00 | + 00:20:04.00 | 28.687 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
111 | Lantes, Ricardo (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2167 | 02:36:54.00 | + 00:20:06.00 | 28.681 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
112 | Galarza, Jose Angel (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1073 | 02:37:08.00 | + 00:20:20.00 | 28.638 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
113 | Paczkowski, Leandro (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3602 | 02:37:10.00 | + 00:20:22.00 | 28.632 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
114 | Ravasio Forni, Gabriel (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3061 | 02:37:12.00 | + 00:20:24.00 | 28.626 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
115 | Lpez, Jorge Luis (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1586 | 02:37:14.00 | + 00:20:26.00 | 28.62 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
116 | Gimenez, Daniel Americo (Mayu Sumaj, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5023 | 02:37:16.00 | + 00:20:28.00 | 28.614 Km/h | SUB-23 |
117 | Del Prete, Sandro (Bolivar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3588 | 02:37:19.00 | + 00:20:31.00 | 28.605 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
118 | Gonzalez, Ariel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3544 | 02:37:20.00 | + 00:20:32.00 | 28.602 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
119 | Anastazini, Lucas Jesus (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4711 | 02:37:24.00 | + 00:20:36.00 | 28.59 Km/h | ELITE |
120 | Azcar, Daniel (Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 4643 | 02:37:25.00 | + 00:20:37.00 | 28.587 Km/h | ELITE |
121 | Beccaria, Abel (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1542 | 02:37:28.00 | + 00:20:40.00 | 28.577 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
122 | Amengual, Hector Jorge (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 2668 | 02:37:28.00 | + 00:20:40.00 | 28.577 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
123 | Campero, Osvaldo (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2219 | 02:37:32.00 | + 00:20:44.00 | 28.565 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
124 | Ramirez, Gabriel Alberto (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3529 | 02:37:33.00 | + 00:20:45.00 | 28.562 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
125 | Chiacchio, Martin (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4703 | 02:37:41.00 | + 00:20:53.00 | 28.538 Km/h | ELITE |
126 | Romera, Gustavo (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4691 | 02:37:43.00 | + 00:20:55.00 | 28.532 Km/h | ELITE |
127 | Arriaga, Victor (Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 1123 | 02:37:44.00 | + 00:20:56.00 | 28.529 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
128 | Canale, Jos (Neuqun, Neuqun, Argentina) |
# 3178 | 02:37:50.00 | + 00:21:02.00 | 28.511 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
129 | Belassi, Anibal (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1066 | 02:37:51.00 | + 00:21:03.00 | 28.508 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
130 | Vias, Mariano (Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4540 | 02:37:56.00 | + 00:21:08.00 | 28.493 Km/h | ELITE |
131 | Quintin, Eduardo (Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3093 | 02:37:57.00 | + 00:21:09.00 | 28.49 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
132 | Escobosa, Lucas (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5018 | 02:38:05.00 | + 00:21:17.00 | 28.466 Km/h | SUB-23 |
133 | Rincon, Julio Cesar (Santa Rosa de Cal, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3663 | 02:38:08.00 | + 00:21:20.00 | 28.457 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
134 | Castao, Alejandro Javier (La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5001 | 02:38:09.00 | + 00:21:21.00 | 28.454 Km/h | SUB-23 |
135 | Hidalgo, Miguel Angel (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5037 | 02:38:11.00 | + 00:21:23.00 | 28.448 Km/h | SUB-23 |
136 | Sebasta, Jorge Oscar (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2598 | 02:38:20.00 | + 00:21:32.00 | 28.421 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
137 | Porta, Mauricio Victorio (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3299 | 02:38:21.00 | + 00:21:33.00 | 28.418 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
138 | Lopez, Jose Norberto (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2745 | 02:38:27.00 | + 00:21:39.00 | 28.4 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
139 | Azimonti, Hernan (Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3130 | 02:38:38.00 | + 00:21:50.00 | 28.367 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
140 | Tempestoso, Adrian (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4698 | 02:38:38.00 | + 00:21:50.00 | 28.367 Km/h | ELITE |
141 | Escarza, Alejandro Diego (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3126 | 02:38:39.00 | + 00:21:51.00 | 28.364 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
142 | Torres, Alvarez Guillermo (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4656 | 02:38:40.00 | + 00:21:52.00 | 28.361 Km/h | ELITE |
143 | Vidal, Mario Eduardo (Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentina) |
# 2187 | 02:38:45.00 | + 00:21:57.00 | 28.346 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
144 | Corsich, Federico (Victoria, entre Ros, Argentina) |
# 3758 | 02:38:52.00 | + 00:22:04.00 | 28.326 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
145 | Laguna, Alberto (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2764 | 02:38:54.00 | + 00:22:06.00 | 28.32 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
146 | Beresvil, Bruno (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5012 | 02:39:02.00 | + 00:22:14.00 | 28.296 Km/h | SUB-23 |
147 | Marenco, Jorge Ruben (Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3756 | 02:39:11.00 | + 00:22:23.00 | 28.269 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
148 | Toledo, Pablo Javier (Barrio San Vicente, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4630 | 02:39:18.00 | + 00:22:30.00 | 28.249 Km/h | ELITE |
149 | Tonel, Fernando Adolfo (Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4637 | 02:39:19.00 | + 00:22:31.00 | 28.246 Km/h | ELITE |
150 | Longoni, Martin Simon (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4704 | 02:39:22.00 | + 00:22:34.00 | 28.237 Km/h | ELITE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Siguiente