Recorrido: 62 km.
fecha: Domingo 1 de Mayo, 2005
Inscriptos: 1489 |
Confirmados: 1489
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pereyra, Juan Pablo ( General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1186 | 02:04:22.00 | ganador | 29.912 Km/h | ELITE |
2 | Facchin, Gabriel ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1035 | 02:04:48.00 | + 00:00:26.00 | 29.808 Km/h | ELITE |
3 | Gili, Ignacio Ariel ( General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 342 | 02:05:18.00 | + 00:00:56.00 | 29.689 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
4 | Tizi, Facundo ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 278 | 02:07:21.00 | + 00:02:59.00 | 29.211 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
5 | Caraccioli, Luciano Ariel ( Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1187 | 02:07:57.00 | + 00:03:35.00 | 29.074 Km/h | ELITE |
6 | Andrada, Nahuel ( El Bolson, ro Negro, Argentina ) |
# 2240 | 02:09:11.00 | + 00:04:49.00 | 28.796 Km/h | SUB-23 |
7 | Bugarin, Mauricio ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1169 | 02:09:58.00 | + 00:05:36.00 | 28.623 Km/h | ELITE |
8 | Macias, Javier Ernesto ( Perico, Jujuy, Argentina ) |
# 1202 | 02:09:59.00 | + 00:05:37.00 | 28.619 Km/h | ELITE |
9 | Cingolani, Carlos ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1190 | 02:10:17.00 | + 00:05:55.00 | 28.553 Km/h | ELITE |
10 | Rubin, Mario ( Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 752 | 02:11:47.00 | + 00:07:25.00 | 28.228 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
11 | Badde, Maximiliano ( San Luis, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 2234 | 02:12:34.00 | + 00:08:12.00 | 28.061 Km/h | SUB-23 |
12 | Malarini, Luis Emilio ( Concordia, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 848 | 02:13:08.00 | + 00:08:46.00 | 27.942 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
13 | Alias, Gustavo Daniel ( Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 758 | 02:13:10.00 | + 00:08:48.00 | 27.935 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
14 | Prieto, Matias Jose ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1177 | 02:13:36.00 | + 00:09:14.00 | 27.844 Km/h | ELITE |
15 | Perez, Sergio ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 30 | 02:13:37.00 | + 00:09:15.00 | 27.841 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
16 | Lopez, Gustavo ( Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 76 | 02:13:38.00 | + 00:09:16.00 | 27.837 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
17 | Delgue, Fernando ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 248 | 02:13:39.00 | + 00:09:17.00 | 27.834 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
18 | Esterman, Edgardo ( Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 66 | 02:13:40.00 | + 00:09:18.00 | 27.83 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
19 | Crespo, Claudio ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1071 | 02:13:53.00 | + 00:09:31.00 | 27.785 Km/h | ELITE |
20 | Lescoulie, Carlos Fabian ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 110 | 02:14:03.00 | + 00:09:41.00 | 27.751 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
21 | Sigre, Carlos ( Coronel Dorrego, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1811 | 02:14:26.00 | + 00:10:04.00 | 27.672 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
22 | Digiambatista, Claudio ( Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 2204 | 02:15:11.00 | + 00:10:49.00 | 27.518 Km/h | SUB-23 |
23 | Asensos, David ( Saladillo, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 2243 | 02:15:12.00 | + 00:10:50.00 | 27.515 Km/h | SUB-23 |
24 | Mesanza, Eduardo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 190 | 02:15:13.00 | + 00:10:51.00 | 27.511 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
25 | Dipierro, Jonatan Daniel ( Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1059 | 02:15:16.00 | + 00:10:54.00 | 27.501 Km/h | ELITE |
26 | Soto, Catriel Andres ( Colon, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 2410 | 02:15:23.00 | + 00:11:01.00 | 27.478 Km/h | JUVENILES |
27 | Franzoi, Maximiliano ( Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2404 | 02:15:24.00 | + 00:11:02.00 | 27.474 Km/h | JUVENILES |
28 | Campos, Walter Alejandro. ( La Falda., Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 736 | 02:15:38.00 | + 00:11:16.00 | 27.427 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
29 | Bazan, Cristian Gaston ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2403 | 02:15:40.00 | + 00:11:18.00 | 27.42 Km/h | JUVENILES |
30 | Giusta, Matias Federico ( Yerba Buena (dpto. Tafi-estafeta n 1), Tucuman, Argentina ) |
# 2449 | 02:15:44.00 | + 00:11:22.00 | 27.407 Km/h | JUVENILES |
31 | Castao, Alejandro Javier ( La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2419 | 02:15:46.00 | + 00:11:24.00 | 27.4 Km/h | JUVENILES |
32 | Guajardo, Jorge ( Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 765 | 02:15:48.00 | + 00:11:26.00 | 27.393 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
33 | Caparroz, Diego German ( General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1848 | 02:15:56.00 | + 00:11:34.00 | 27.366 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
34 | Pereyra, Andres Ignacio ( Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina ) |
# 2436 | 02:16:16.00 | + 00:11:54.00 | 27.299 Km/h | JUVENILES |
35 | Sclauzero, Guillermo Alejandro ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 335 | 02:16:25.00 | + 00:12:03.00 | 27.269 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
36 | Trippel, Fernando ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 241 | 02:16:26.00 | + 00:12:04.00 | 27.266 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
37 | Krause, Julio Cesar ( San Carlos de Bariloche, ro Negro, Argentina ) |
# 115 | 02:16:36.00 | + 00:12:14.00 | 27.233 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
38 | Chevallet, Carlos Alberto ( Colon, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 2424 | 02:16:40.00 | + 00:12:18.00 | 27.22 Km/h | JUVENILES |
39 | Garro, Hernn Carlos Alberto ( General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 280 | 02:16:53.00 | + 00:12:31.00 | 27.176 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
40 | Rossi, Diego ( Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 399 | 02:17:16.00 | + 00:12:54.00 | 27.101 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
41 | Gonzalez, Marcos ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 2224 | 02:17:19.00 | + 00:12:57.00 | 27.091 Km/h | SUB-23 |
42 | Quinteros, Esteban Santiago ( La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1046 | 02:17:24.00 | + 00:13:02.00 | 27.074 Km/h | ELITE |
43 | Campos, Maximiliano ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2206 | 02:17:27.00 | + 00:13:05.00 | 27.064 Km/h | SUB-23 |
44 | Chavez, Raul Dario ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2214 | 02:17:29.00 | + 00:13:07.00 | 27.058 Km/h | SUB-23 |
45 | Benavidez, Jose ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2223 | 02:17:44.00 | + 00:13:22.00 | 27.009 Km/h | SUB-23 |
46 | Zalazar, Juan Pablo ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2246 | 02:17:51.00 | + 00:13:29.00 | 26.986 Km/h | SUB-23 |
47 | Panfilo, Rodolfo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 243 | 02:18:05.00 | + 00:13:43.00 | 26.94 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
48 | Bassi, Andres ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 109 | 02:18:19.00 | + 00:13:57.00 | 26.895 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
49 | Campos, Marcos Federico ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1024 | 02:18:22.00 | + 00:14:00.00 | 26.885 Km/h | ELITE |
50 | Rodrguez Ruvira, Martn ( Treinta y Tres, Treinta y Tres, Uruguay ) |
# 1107 | 02:18:23.00 | + 00:14:01.00 | 26.882 Km/h | ELITE |
51 | Brunetto, Rodrigo Daniel ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1075 | 02:18:34.00 | + 00:14:12.00 | 26.846 Km/h | ELITE |
52 | Garcia, German ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 88 | 02:18:35.00 | + 00:14:13.00 | 26.843 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
53 | Prez, Eduardo ( Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 139 | 02:18:55.00 | + 00:14:33.00 | 26.779 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
54 | De Nicolai, Carlos Julio ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1508 | 02:18:58.00 | + 00:14:36.00 | 26.769 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
55 | Rosa, Saul Manuel ( Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1205 | 02:19:01.00 | + 00:14:39.00 | 26.759 Km/h | ELITE |
56 | Galvn, Lucas ( Cosqun, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2207 | 02:19:11.00 | + 00:14:49.00 | 26.727 Km/h | SUB-23 |
57 | Hernando, Rodrigo ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 2446 | 02:19:12.00 | + 00:14:50.00 | 26.724 Km/h | JUVENILES |
58 | Quinteros, Claudio Manuel ( La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 94 | 02:19:21.00 | + 00:14:59.00 | 26.695 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
59 | Gonzalez, Ariel ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 50 | 02:19:23.00 | + 00:15:01.00 | 26.689 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
60 | Freiria, Javier ( Villa Adelina, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 319 | 02:19:24.00 | + 00:15:02.00 | 26.686 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
61 | Yobe, Nestor ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1011 | 02:19:31.00 | + 00:15:09.00 | 26.663 Km/h | ELITE |
62 | Toledo, Pablo Javier ( Barrio San Vicente, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1004 | 02:19:34.00 | + 00:15:12.00 | 26.654 Km/h | ELITE |
63 | De Bonis, Dario Jesus ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1148 | 02:19:36.00 | + 00:15:14.00 | 26.648 Km/h | ELITE |
64 | Altamirano, Alberto Fabian ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1129 | 02:19:42.00 | + 00:15:20.00 | 26.628 Km/h | ELITE |
65 | Guzman, Marcos Damian ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2405 | 02:19:43.00 | + 00:15:21.00 | 26.625 Km/h | JUVENILES |
66 | Merlo, Sebastian ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1012 | 02:19:45.00 | + 00:15:23.00 | 26.619 Km/h | ELITE |
67 | Bonomi, Rafael Angel ( General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 348 | 02:19:45.00 | + 00:15:23.00 | 26.619 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
68 | Matea, Pablo ( Vila Maria, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 65 | 02:19:46.00 | + 00:15:24.00 | 26.616 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
69 | Porta, Mauricio Victorio ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 172 | 02:19:47.00 | + 00:15:25.00 | 26.613 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
70 | Pulido, Mauricio Sebastian ( Concepcion del Uruguay, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 387 | 02:20:12.00 | + 00:15:50.00 | 26.534 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
71 | Quinteros, Edgar ( La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 107 | 02:20:13.00 | + 00:15:51.00 | 26.53 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
72 | Alveroni, Franco Mariano ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2236 | 02:20:17.00 | + 00:15:55.00 | 26.518 Km/h | SUB-23 |
73 | Yaryura, Jacobo Matias ( Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1852 | 02:20:27.00 | + 00:16:05.00 | 26.486 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
74 | Acua, Juan ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 246 | 02:20:48.00 | + 00:16:26.00 | 26.42 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
75 | Rosie, Diego ( San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 227 | 02:20:49.00 | + 00:16:27.00 | 26.417 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
76 | Bondad, Adrian ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 1860 | 02:20:50.00 | + 00:16:28.00 | 26.414 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
77 | Bogunovich, Csar Diego ( Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 126 | 02:20:50.00 | + 00:16:28.00 | 26.414 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
78 | Ramirez, Gabriel Alberto ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 25 | 02:20:51.00 | + 00:16:29.00 | 26.411 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
79 | Rico, Gabriel ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 28 | 02:20:52.00 | + 00:16:30.00 | 26.408 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
80 | Cavillon, Rodolfo ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 31 | 02:20:53.00 | + 00:16:31.00 | 26.405 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
81 | Nunes, Everton ( Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay ) |
# 1844 | 02:20:53.00 | + 00:16:31.00 | 26.405 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
82 | Castro, Fernando ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 376 | 02:20:54.00 | + 00:16:32.00 | 26.402 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
83 | Acquarone, Pablo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 1083 | 02:21:00.00 | + 00:16:38.00 | 26.383 Km/h | ELITE |
84 | Maggiora, Emanuel Osvaldo ( Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1160 | 02:21:02.00 | + 00:16:40.00 | 26.377 Km/h | ELITE |
85 | Gonzalez, Leonardo ( El Bolson, ro Negro, Argentina ) |
# 2445 | 02:21:14.00 | + 00:16:52.00 | 26.339 Km/h | JUVENILES |
86 | Ravasio Forni, Gabriel ( Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 120 | 02:21:51.00 | + 00:17:29.00 | 26.225 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
87 | Caino, Pedro Omar ( La Paz, entre Ros, Argentina ) |
# 842 | 02:21:54.00 | + 00:17:32.00 | 26.216 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
88 | Caceres, Israel ( Maldonado, Maldonado, Uruguay ) |
# 1080 | 02:21:56.00 | + 00:17:34.00 | 26.209 Km/h | ELITE |
89 | Baron, Ricardo Hugo ( Sta Rosa de Calmuchita, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1127 | 02:22:04.00 | + 00:17:42.00 | 26.185 Km/h | ELITE |
90 | Barroso, Daniel Federico ( Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 2248 | 02:22:12.00 | + 00:17:50.00 | 26.16 Km/h | SUB-23 |
91 | Lanzillota, Enrique ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1068 | 02:22:17.00 | + 00:17:55.00 | 26.145 Km/h | ELITE |
92 | Dopbryden, Federico ( Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina ) |
# 1052 | 02:22:18.00 | + 00:17:56.00 | 26.142 Km/h | ELITE |
93 | Sufan, Jorge Raul ( Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 334 | 02:22:31.00 | + 00:18:09.00 | 26.102 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
94 | Gauna, Cristian ( Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 345 | 02:22:32.00 | + 00:18:10.00 | 26.099 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
95 | Garcia, Rodolfo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 1105 | 02:22:33.00 | + 00:18:11.00 | 26.096 Km/h | ELITE |
96 | Martinez, Sebastian Eduardo ( Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1146 | 02:22:36.00 | + 00:18:14.00 | 26.087 Km/h | ELITE |
97 | Escobosa, Lucas ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2413 | 02:22:39.00 | + 00:18:17.00 | 26.078 Km/h | JUVENILES |
98 | Recalde, Lucas Ignacio ( Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1043 | 02:22:39.00 | + 00:18:17.00 | 26.078 Km/h | ELITE |
99 | Cruz, Juan Manuel ( Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 2220 | 02:22:46.00 | + 00:18:24.00 | 26.057 Km/h | SUB-23 |
100 | Medran, Sergio Leandro ( Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2415 | 02:22:56.00 | + 00:18:34.00 | 26.026 Km/h | JUVENILES |
101 | Cabello, Mariano ( San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1139 | 02:22:57.00 | + 00:18:35.00 | 26.023 Km/h | ELITE |
102 | Medina, Eduardo ( Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1132 | 02:22:58.00 | + 00:18:36.00 | 26.02 Km/h | ELITE |
103 | Chavez, Cesar ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1805 | 02:23:01.00 | + 00:18:39.00 | 26.011 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
104 | Iarrar, Hugo Manuel ( Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 220 | 02:23:12.00 | + 00:18:50.00 | 25.978 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
105 | Aceretto, Javier ( Sta Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2437 | 02:23:24.00 | + 00:19:02.00 | 25.941 Km/h | JUVENILES |
106 | Dalmas, Gustavo German ( Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 233 | 02:23:24.00 | + 00:19:02.00 | 25.941 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
107 | Salvatelli, Emanuel ( Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 2245 | 02:23:30.00 | + 00:19:08.00 | 25.923 Km/h | SUB-23 |
108 | Avila, Cristian ( Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2444 | 02:23:33.00 | + 00:19:11.00 | 25.914 Km/h | JUVENILES |
109 | Parmo, Santiago ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 534 | 02:23:46.00 | + 00:19:24.00 | 25.875 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
110 | Demousselle, Diego ( Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 756 | 02:23:49.00 | + 00:19:27.00 | 25.866 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
111 | Van Den Heede, Simon ( Lago Puelo, Chubut, Argentina ) |
# 1181 | 02:24:04.00 | + 00:19:42.00 | 25.821 Km/h | ELITE |
112 | Fuentes, Marcelo ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2233 | 02:24:06.00 | + 00:19:44.00 | 25.815 Km/h | SUB-23 |
113 | Cordero, Martin ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1135 | 02:24:10.00 | + 00:19:48.00 | 25.803 Km/h | ELITE |
114 | Granja, Gabriel ( Piripolis, Maldonado, Uruguay ) |
# 245 | 02:24:21.00 | + 00:19:59.00 | 25.771 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
115 | Bordese, Jorge Guido ( San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1199 | 02:24:24.00 | + 00:20:02.00 | 25.762 Km/h | ELITE |
116 | Kap, Claudio Alberto ( Las Varillas, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1207 | 02:24:28.00 | + 00:20:06.00 | 25.75 Km/h | ELITE |
117 | Tuffo, Alejandro Roman ( Alcorta, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 1001 | 02:24:32.00 | + 00:20:10.00 | 25.738 Km/h | ELITE |
118 | Luna, Marcelo ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1108 | 02:24:35.00 | + 00:20:13.00 | 25.729 Km/h | ELITE |
119 | Galvan, Jose ( Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1025 | 02:24:37.00 | + 00:20:15.00 | 25.723 Km/h | ELITE |
120 | Zavarro, Fabian ( San Luis, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 188 | 02:24:41.00 | + 00:20:19.00 | 25.711 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
121 | Bibbo, Gustavo ( Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 711 | 02:24:45.00 | + 00:20:23.00 | 25.699 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
122 | Panario, Ricardo ( Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina ) |
# 805 | 02:24:46.00 | + 00:20:24.00 | 25.697 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
123 | Moyano, Cesar ( Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 783 | 02:24:54.00 | + 00:20:32.00 | 25.673 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
124 | Alassia, Nestor ( Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 289 | 02:25:00.00 | + 00:20:38.00 | 25.655 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
125 | Cozzari, Matias ( Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 2442 | 02:25:01.00 | + 00:20:39.00 | 25.652 Km/h | JUVENILES |
126 | Lopez, Bernal Leandro ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1809 | 02:25:10.00 | + 00:20:48.00 | 25.626 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
127 | Sanchez, Gomez Victor Hugo ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1074 | 02:25:10.00 | + 00:20:48.00 | 25.626 Km/h | ELITE |
128 | Lazo, Gonzalo ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 2429 | 02:25:14.00 | + 00:20:52.00 | 25.614 Km/h | JUVENILES |
129 | Rojas, Miguel Horacio ( Malargue, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 228 | 02:25:25.00 | + 00:21:03.00 | 25.582 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
130 | Palacio, Francisco ( Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 667 | 02:25:28.00 | + 00:21:06.00 | 25.573 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
131 | Morales, Ignacio ( Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay ) |
# 1082 | 02:25:35.00 | + 00:21:13.00 | 25.552 Km/h | ELITE |
132 | Lujan, Jose ( Sta Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2438 | 02:25:40.00 | + 00:21:18.00 | 25.538 Km/h | JUVENILES |
133 | Steffan, Marcelo Ral ( Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 340 | 02:25:44.00 | + 00:21:22.00 | 25.526 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
134 | Iriarte, Javier Martin ( Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 1010 | 02:26:08.00 | + 00:21:46.00 | 25.456 Km/h | ELITE |
135 | Basualdo, Eduardo Ramon ( , Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 96 | 02:26:11.00 | + 00:21:49.00 | 25.447 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
136 | Pacheco, Nicolas ( Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2435 | 02:26:14.00 | + 00:21:52.00 | 25.439 Km/h | JUVENILES |
137 | Gutierrez Izaguirre, Juan Jose ( Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay ) |
# 315 | 02:26:20.00 | + 00:21:58.00 | 25.421 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
138 | Samora, Jose ( Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 830 | 02:26:20.00 | + 00:21:58.00 | 25.421 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
139 | Ceriotti, Pablo ( San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina ) |
# 406 | 02:26:21.00 | + 00:21:59.00 | 25.419 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
140 | Ortiz, Claudio ( Merlo, San Luis, Argentina ) |
# 1859 | 02:26:23.00 | + 00:22:01.00 | 25.413 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
141 | Bruna, Pablo ( Villa Nueva de Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 1845 | 02:26:24.00 | + 00:22:02.00 | 25.41 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
142 | Aguirre, Walter Enrique ( Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 854 | 02:26:26.00 | + 00:22:04.00 | 25.404 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
143 | Castellan, Gaston Fabrizio ( La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1833 | 02:26:26.00 | + 00:22:04.00 | 25.404 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
144 | Rosa, Samuel Omar ( Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 2659 | 02:26:29.00 | + 00:22:07.00 | 25.395 Km/h | MASTER D |
145 | Ginesta, Carlos ( Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 581 | 02:26:46.00 | + 00:22:24.00 | 25.346 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
146 | Moyano, Martin ( Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 339 | 02:26:47.00 | + 00:22:25.00 | 25.343 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
147 | Bruna, Jose Luis ( Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina ) |
# 799 | 02:26:48.00 | + 00:22:26.00 | 25.341 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
148 | Torres, Alvarez Guillermo ( Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 1144 | 02:26:49.00 | + 00:22:27.00 | 25.338 Km/h | ELITE |
149 | Flores, Gerardo ( La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina ) |
# 515 | 02:26:50.00 | + 00:22:28.00 | 25.335 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
150 | Nolla, Alejandro ( Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay ) |
# 1163 | 02:26:50.00 | + 00:22:28.00 | 25.335 Km/h | ELITE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Siguiente