Recorrido: 71.3 km.
fecha: Domingo 10 de Octubre, 2010
Inscriptos: 1284 | Confirmados: 1284
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soto, Catriel Andrés (Colón, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 838 | 02:16:51.00 | ganador | 31.261 Km/h | ELITE |
2 | Caraccioli, Luciano (Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 926 | 02:18:48.00 | + 00:01:57.00 | 30.821 Km/h | ELITE |
3 | Ranquehue, Cristian Manuel (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 872 | 02:20:16.00 | + 00:03:25.00 | 30.499 Km/h | ELITE |
4 | Esquivel, Fernando (Embalse, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1650 | 02:22:51.00 | + 00:06:00.00 | 29.947 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
5 | Lucero, Alfredo (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1671 | 02:25:33.00 | + 00:08:42.00 | 29.392 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
6 | Mallo, Federico (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 714 | 02:26:00.00 | + 00:09:09.00 | 29.301 Km/h | SUB-23 |
7 | Pereyra, Juan Pablo (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 937 | 02:26:55.00 | + 00:10:04.00 | 29.119 Km/h | ELITE |
8 | Leon, Marcos (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 702 | 02:27:36.00 | + 00:10:45.00 | 28.984 Km/h | SUB-23 |
9 | Lemo Torres, Fredy Jose (Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4030 | 02:28:41.00 | + 00:11:50.00 | 28.773 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
10 | Governatori, Franco (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1665 | 02:29:37.00 | + 00:12:46.00 | 28.593 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
11 | Macias, Javier (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1603 | 02:29:38.00 | + 00:12:47.00 | 28.59 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
12 | Gili, Ignacio Ariel (Gral Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2151 | 02:29:52.00 | + 00:13:01.00 | 28.545 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
13 | Fernandez, Sebastian (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 845 | 02:30:10.00 | + 00:13:19.00 | 28.488 Km/h | ELITE |
14 | Darnay, Rodrigo (Juan B.alberdi, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 725 | 02:31:06.00 | + 00:14:15.00 | 28.312 Km/h | SUB-23 |
15 | Arga, Roberto (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1616 | 02:32:48.00 | + 00:15:57.00 | 27.997 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
16 | Hidalgo, Miguel Angel (Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 915 | 02:33:53.00 | + 00:17:02.00 | 27.8 Km/h | ELITE |
17 | Rojas, Luis Enrique (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 528 | 02:36:50.00 | + 00:19:59.00 | 27.277 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
18 | Romero, Rodrigo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1630 | 02:36:58.00 | + 00:20:07.00 | 27.254 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
19 | Leyton, Jorge Sebastian (Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 848 | 02:37:36.00 | + 00:20:45.00 | 27.145 Km/h | ELITE |
20 | Gonzalez, Matias (Villa General Belgrano, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1664 | 02:38:00.00 | + 00:21:09.00 | 27.076 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
21 | Salvarezza, Alejandro Roberto (Gral Rodriguez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1640 | 02:38:06.00 | + 00:21:15.00 | 27.059 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
22 | Lemos, Diego (Piriapolis, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 723 | 02:38:58.00 | + 00:22:07.00 | 26.911 Km/h | SUB-23 |
23 | Bonomi, Rafael Angel (General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2217 | 02:39:29.00 | + 00:22:38.00 | 26.824 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
24 | Carreño, Carlos Leonardo (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 860 | 02:40:19.00 | + 00:23:28.00 | 26.685 Km/h | ELITE |
25 | Campos, Marcos Federico (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 940 | 02:40:23.00 | + 00:23:32.00 | 26.674 Km/h | ELITE |
26 | Castro, Ramiro (Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 719 | 02:40:40.00 | + 00:23:49.00 | 26.627 Km/h | SUB-23 |
27 | Lopez, Gustavo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3176 | 02:40:42.00 | + 00:23:51.00 | 26.621 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
28 | Cuaranta, Matias Jorge (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1670 | 02:40:53.00 | + 00:24:02.00 | 26.591 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
29 | Lescoulie, Roberto Javier (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1619 | 02:40:55.00 | + 00:24:04.00 | 26.585 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
30 | Pettina, Diego (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 614 | 02:40:59.00 | + 00:24:08.00 | 26.574 Km/h | JUVENILES |
31 | Reyes, Jose Martin (Jachal, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 613 | 02:41:20.00 | + 00:24:29.00 | 26.517 Km/h | JUVENILES |
32 | Ravasio Forni, Gabriel (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2203 | 02:41:41.00 | + 00:24:50.00 | 26.459 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
33 | Maldonado, Pablo (Bkinkmann, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 891 | 02:42:16.00 | + 00:25:25.00 | 26.364 Km/h | ELITE |
34 | Artal, Martin (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3006 | 02:42:43.00 | + 00:25:52.00 | 26.291 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
35 | Sapino, Marcelo (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 621 | 02:42:56.00 | + 00:26:05.00 | 26.256 Km/h | JUVENILES |
36 | Campayo, Juan Manuel (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2221 | 02:43:00.00 | + 00:26:09.00 | 26.245 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
37 | Busso, Juan Ignacio (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 626 | 02:43:03.00 | + 00:26:12.00 | 26.237 Km/h | JUVENILES |
38 | Beresvil, Bruno (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 909 | 02:43:25.00 | + 00:26:34.00 | 26.178 Km/h | ELITE |
39 | Wense Lao, Pedro (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 916 | 02:43:38.00 | + 00:26:47.00 | 26.144 Km/h | ELITE |
40 | Manzi, Mauricio (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 3104 | 02:43:41.00 | + 00:26:50.00 | 26.136 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
41 | Bustos, Roberto (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6052 | 02:44:05.00 | + 00:27:14.00 | 26.072 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
42 | Bieler, Norberto Juan José (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3178 | 02:44:13.00 | + 00:27:22.00 | 26.051 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
43 | Rubin, Mario (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4152 | 02:44:17.00 | + 00:27:26.00 | 26.04 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
44 | Breser, Victor Hugo (Santa Rosa L.p, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 5101 | 02:44:18.00 | + 00:27:27.00 | 26.038 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
45 | Condori, Eduardo Angel (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1638 | 02:44:18.00 | + 00:27:27.00 | 26.038 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
46 | De Zan, Abel Francisco (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 519 | 02:44:41.00 | + 00:27:50.00 | 25.977 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
47 | Baudino, Matias (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 925 | 02:44:43.00 | + 00:27:52.00 | 25.972 Km/h | ELITE |
48 | Silva, Carlos Alberto (Río Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3007 | 02:45:07.00 | + 00:28:16.00 | 25.909 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
49 | Vera, Eduardo (V.gdor.galvez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 837 | 02:45:19.00 | + 00:28:28.00 | 25.878 Km/h | ELITE |
50 | Nuñez, Mario Jose (Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2167 | 02:45:19.00 | + 00:28:28.00 | 25.878 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
51 | Zemborain, Daniel Alejandro (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4144 | 02:45:29.00 | + 00:28:38.00 | 25.852 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
52 | Esponda, Cristian (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2101 | 02:46:00.00 | + 00:29:09.00 | 25.771 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
53 | Valenzuela, Juan (Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2186 | 02:46:01.00 | + 00:29:10.00 | 25.768 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
54 | Liva, Daniel (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 927 | 02:46:07.00 | + 00:29:16.00 | 25.753 Km/h | ELITE |
55 | Brito, Gerardo Miguel (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1652 | 02:46:26.00 | + 00:29:35.00 | 25.704 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
56 | Denicio, Santiago Martin (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1631 | 02:46:49.00 | + 00:29:58.00 | 25.645 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
57 | Lettoli, Cesar (Perico del Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 888 | 02:47:05.00 | + 00:30:14.00 | 25.604 Km/h | ELITE |
58 | Paoloni, Mario Alberto (Rio Iv, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4126 | 02:47:14.00 | + 00:30:23.00 | 25.581 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
59 | Gomez, Gustavo (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3134 | 02:47:30.00 | + 00:30:39.00 | 25.54 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
60 | Alcocer, Alberto Bernardino (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4042 | 02:47:31.00 | + 00:30:40.00 | 25.538 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
61 | Malarini, Luis Emilio (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 4130 | 02:47:40.00 | + 00:30:49.00 | 25.515 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
62 | Molina, Martin (Villa Cañás, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1667 | 02:47:54.00 | + 00:31:03.00 | 25.479 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
63 | Fernandez, Anibal Alfredo (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4153 | 02:48:16.00 | + 00:31:25.00 | 25.424 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
64 | Montenegro, Gaston (San Fco., Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 622 | 02:48:22.00 | + 00:31:31.00 | 25.409 Km/h | JUVENILES |
65 | Morales Calcagno, Guido Luciano (Beccar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 721 | 02:48:32.00 | + 00:31:41.00 | 25.384 Km/h | SUB-23 |
66 | Briggiler, Maximiliano (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2048 | 02:48:38.00 | + 00:31:47.00 | 25.369 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
67 | Faccipieri, Guillermo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4124 | 02:48:53.00 | + 00:32:02.00 | 25.331 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
68 | Brunetta, Guillermo (Laboulaye, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2018 | 02:48:54.00 | + 00:32:03.00 | 25.329 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
69 | Torres, Javier (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 3143 | 02:49:59.00 | + 00:33:08.00 | 25.167 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
70 | Peralta Romero, Hernan Francisco (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2145 | 02:50:41.00 | + 00:33:50.00 | 25.064 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
71 | Olguin, Ezequiel Mario Roberto (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 932 | 02:50:49.00 | + 00:33:58.00 | 25.044 Km/h | ELITE |
72 | Iturria, Michael Ezequiel (Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 615 | 02:50:51.00 | + 00:34:00.00 | 25.04 Km/h | JUVENILES |
73 | Rosales, Ruben Dario (General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4093 | 02:50:53.00 | + 00:34:02.00 | 25.035 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
74 | Spatola, Claudio (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4095 | 02:50:59.00 | + 00:34:08.00 | 25.02 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
75 | Garcia, Rodolfo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1653 | 02:51:02.00 | + 00:34:11.00 | 25.013 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
76 | Debenedetti, Jorge h. (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1666 | 02:51:03.00 | + 00:34:12.00 | 25.01 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
77 | Trevisan, Maximiliano Mauro (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1628 | 02:51:04.00 | + 00:34:13.00 | 25.008 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
78 | Sabbatini, José (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 7037 | 02:51:08.00 | + 00:34:17.00 | 24.998 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
79 | Ferrarese Angeleri, Jesus (Laboulaye, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1514 | 02:51:19.00 | + 00:34:28.00 | 24.971 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
80 | Szulim, Rad (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2001 | 02:51:29.00 | + 00:34:38.00 | 24.947 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
81 | Flaviani, Marcelo Luis (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4002 | 02:51:33.00 | + 00:34:42.00 | 24.937 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
82 | Perez, Sergio (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2210 | 02:51:40.00 | + 00:34:49.00 | 24.92 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
83 | Mattea, Pablo Alejandro (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2103 | 02:51:58.00 | + 00:35:07.00 | 24.877 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
84 | Montenegro, Roman (La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 518 | 02:52:06.00 | + 00:35:15.00 | 24.858 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
85 | Muñoz, Carlos Emmanuel (Villa de Merlo, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 616 | 02:52:08.00 | + 00:35:17.00 | 24.853 Km/h | JUVENILES |
86 | Cavallaro, Ramiro (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 423 | 02:52:17.00 | + 00:35:26.00 | 24.831 Km/h | MENORES |
87 | Lopez, Jose Norberto (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4090 | 02:52:43.00 | + 00:35:52.00 | 24.769 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
88 | Lorenz, Ricardo Luis (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2140 | 02:52:44.00 | + 00:35:53.00 | 24.766 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
89 | Cabral, Hugo Alberto (Glew, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 933 | 02:52:44.00 | + 00:35:53.00 | 24.766 Km/h | ELITE |
90 | Carbone, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5119 | 02:52:54.00 | + 00:36:03.00 | 24.743 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
91 | Douat, Jorge Fabian (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1546 | 02:53:09.00 | + 00:36:18.00 | 24.707 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
92 | Sosa, Tomas Miqueas (Tanti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 404 | 02:53:25.00 | + 00:36:34.00 | 24.669 Km/h | MENORES |
93 | Sauco, Fernando (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 834 | 02:53:34.00 | + 00:36:43.00 | 24.648 Km/h | ELITE |
94 | Vera, Manuel Marcelo (Alejandro Korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 717 | 02:53:41.00 | + 00:36:50.00 | 24.631 Km/h | SUB-23 |
95 | Gomez, Fabian Eduardo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 726 | 02:53:42.00 | + 00:36:51.00 | 24.629 Km/h | SUB-23 |
96 | Zec, Jorge Eduardo (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4113 | 02:53:45.00 | + 00:36:54.00 | 24.622 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
97 | Minenna, Jose Luis (Cipolletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4165 | 02:53:45.00 | + 00:36:54.00 | 24.622 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
98 | Torres Alvarez, Guillermo (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1643 | 02:53:47.00 | + 00:36:56.00 | 24.617 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
99 | Suarez, Manuel (Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1642 | 02:54:09.00 | + 00:37:18.00 | 24.565 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
100 | Diaz, Ramon Edgardo (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1672 | 02:54:10.00 | + 00:37:19.00 | 24.563 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
101 | Lopez, Paulo (Gral. Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1505 | 02:54:17.00 | + 00:37:26.00 | 24.546 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
102 | Chavanne, Juano (Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2199 | 02:54:43.00 | + 00:37:52.00 | 24.485 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
103 | Chaves, Ricardo (Rivadavia, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2116 | 02:54:45.00 | + 00:37:54.00 | 24.481 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
104 | Morena, Eduardo (Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4133 | 02:55:40.00 | + 00:38:49.00 | 24.353 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
105 | Zamprogna, Fernando Gabriel (9 de Julio, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3063 | 02:55:40.00 | + 00:38:49.00 | 24.353 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
106 | Rojas, Luis Enrique (Perico, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 3173 | 02:55:57.00 | + 00:39:06.00 | 24.314 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
107 | Krautner, Alex (Bs.as., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3223 | 02:56:07.00 | + 00:39:16.00 | 24.291 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
108 | Berte, Roberto (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3073 | 02:56:27.00 | + 00:39:36.00 | 24.245 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
109 | Campos, Walter Alejandro (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4157 | 02:56:32.00 | + 00:39:41.00 | 24.233 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
110 | Allassia, Nestor Omar (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4085 | 02:56:37.00 | + 00:39:46.00 | 24.222 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
111 | Sardella, Juan Pablo (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2028 | 02:56:53.00 | + 00:40:02.00 | 24.185 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
112 | Gallio, Cruz Manuel (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2095 | 02:56:54.00 | + 00:40:03.00 | 24.183 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
113 | Williams, Norman (Neuquén, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 3220 | 02:57:31.00 | + 00:40:40.00 | 24.099 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
114 | Machuca, Pablo (Alejandro Roca, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1580 | 02:57:36.00 | + 00:40:45.00 | 24.088 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
115 | Consoli, Daniel (Rivadavia, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1583 | 02:57:36.00 | + 00:40:45.00 | 24.088 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
116 | Cejas, Sergio Daniel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 604 | 02:57:37.00 | + 00:40:46.00 | 24.086 Km/h | JUVENILES |
117 | Nuñez, Ariel Fabian (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1535 | 02:57:37.00 | + 00:40:46.00 | 24.086 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
118 | Herera, Javier Alberto (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4005 | 02:57:54.00 | + 00:41:03.00 | 24.047 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
119 | Katafuchi, Marcos (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 530 | 02:57:59.00 | + 00:41:08.00 | 24.036 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
120 | Osso, Emilio Gabriel (C.a.b.a, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 863 | 02:58:04.00 | + 00:41:13.00 | 24.025 Km/h | ELITE |
121 | Romano, Nicolas (Adrogue, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1590 | 02:58:10.00 | + 00:41:19.00 | 24.011 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
122 | Suarez, Ernesto (Capital, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 6087 | 02:58:10.00 | + 00:41:19.00 | 24.011 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
123 | Buteler, Ricardo Raul (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 6064 | 02:58:11.00 | + 00:41:20.00 | 24.009 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
124 | Lopez, Emanuel (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1528 | 02:58:12.00 | + 00:41:21.00 | 24.007 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
125 | Haneck, Luis Alberto (Bariche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4160 | 02:58:16.00 | + 00:41:25.00 | 23.998 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
126 | Ferrer, Sergio Enrique (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4151 | 02:58:25.00 | + 00:41:34.00 | 23.978 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
127 | Pobor, Neiber Daniel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3012 | 02:58:44.00 | + 00:41:53.00 | 23.935 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
128 | Zuliani, Jorge (Aimogasta, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1626 | 02:58:54.00 | + 00:42:03.00 | 23.913 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
129 | Barrera, Omar Maximiliano (Tancacha, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 914 | 02:58:59.00 | + 00:42:08.00 | 23.902 Km/h | ELITE |
130 | Guevara, Fabricio (San Martin, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 901 | 02:59:18.00 | + 00:42:27.00 | 23.859 Km/h | ELITE |
131 | Garcia, Mauro Ezequiel (Santa Maria de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 619 | 02:59:31.00 | + 00:42:40.00 | 23.831 Km/h | JUVENILES |
132 | Iriarte, Javier (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1549 | 02:59:45.00 | + 00:42:54.00 | 23.8 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
133 | De Monte Garcia, Alberto (Santa María de Punilla, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1602 | 02:59:50.00 | + 00:42:59.00 | 23.789 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
134 | Flores Rovera, Alvaro Federico (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 630 | 02:59:52.00 | + 00:43:01.00 | 23.784 Km/h | JUVENILES |
135 | Ferrero, Angel Marcelo (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3196 | 03:00:31.00 | + 00:43:40.00 | 23.699 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
136 | Guajardo, Jorge (Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5120 | 03:00:31.00 | + 00:43:40.00 | 23.699 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
137 | Krause, Julio Cesar (San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2050 | 03:00:36.00 | + 00:43:45.00 | 23.688 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
138 | Villa, Brian (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 430 | 03:00:37.00 | + 00:43:46.00 | 23.686 Km/h | MENORES |
139 | Matamala, Lucas (Gral Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1661 | 03:01:06.00 | + 00:44:15.00 | 23.622 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
140 | Flores, Gerardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4061 | 03:01:08.00 | + 00:44:17.00 | 23.618 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
141 | Mauro, Mauricio (Juana Koslay, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4049 | 03:01:19.00 | + 00:44:28.00 | 23.594 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
142 | Bonelli, Horacio Agustin (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2049 | 03:01:19.00 | + 00:44:28.00 | 23.594 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
143 | Beccaria, Abel (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6072 | 03:01:39.00 | + 00:44:48.00 | 23.551 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
144 | Perez, Walter (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2225 | 03:01:40.00 | + 00:44:49.00 | 23.549 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
145 | Montenegro, Matias (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 428 | 03:01:49.00 | + 00:44:58.00 | 23.529 Km/h | MENORES |
146 | Pastor, Carlos Rafael (Gral Deheza Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2099 | 03:01:52.00 | + 00:45:01.00 | 23.523 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
147 | Del Agua, Marcos (El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2078 | 03:02:05.00 | + 00:45:14.00 | 23.495 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
148 | Porta, Mauricio Victorio (Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2155 | 03:02:15.00 | + 00:45:24.00 | 23.473 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
149 | Molino, Raulo (City Bell, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1632 | 03:02:30.00 | + 00:45:39.00 | 23.441 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
150 | Ansaloni, Mauro (Santa Isabel, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1596 | 03:02:36.00 | + 00:45:45.00 | 23.428 Km/h | MASTER A1 |