Recorrido: 85 km.
fecha: Domingo 30 de Abril, 2017
4455 Participantes » Arribaron: 4157
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dagosto, Ricardo
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 5353 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D2 | |||
Peralta, Jose Luis
(Villa Regina, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1588 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Pan, Diego Bernardo
(Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 461 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Tognon, Marcos
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1146 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Peñalver, Francisco
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6940 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Vazquez, Juan
(Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 622 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Farias Saley, Matias
(V.ballester, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1494 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Martinez, Oscar Wilfredo
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 668 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Cacciavillani, Diego
(Cordoba-cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2609 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Fernandez, Carlos Maximiliano
(Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1399 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Perzi, Guillermo
(Noetinger, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3341 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Schamir, Ariel
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 2754 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Arechaga, Diego Sebastian
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1549 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Alegre, Maximiliano
(Corrientes, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 305 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Calgaro, Juan Jose
(Chajari, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2601 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Gonga, Jose Hernan
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1666 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Oudot, Hector
(Funes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3497 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Crespo, Oscar Daniel
(San Martin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4266 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Ferreyra, Nicolas
(James Craik, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 73 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Massucco, Fernando
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2538 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Abbas, Ricardo Omar
(Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4779 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Aldao, Matias
(Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3428 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Lupiañez, Alan
(Còrdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4868 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Canale, Osvaldo
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5138 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Caminos, Isidoro Andres
(La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 447 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Gonzalez, Jose Maria
(La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4027 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Escobedo, Lucas
(Acasuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1721 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Tamietti, Eduardo Alfredo
(Hughes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5151 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Borioli, Leandro
(Gualeguaychu, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 4088 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Arce, Javier
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6917 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Juarez, Ruben
(Veinticinco de Mayo, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4600 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Oliva, Oscar
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 858 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Ureta, Pablo
(Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1380 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Jara, Miguel
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5093 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Cefarelli, Daniel Gustavo
(Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3295 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Echevarria, Maximiliano
(Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 155 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Lausi, Federico
(Belgrano, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2020 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Di Leo, Marcelo Fabio
(Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4505 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Mariame, Luis Alberto
(Corralito Cba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4859 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Martinez, Adrian
(San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4517 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Salinas, Pedro Santiago
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2784 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Praiz, Maxi
(San Martin de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 295 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Fernandez, Matias
(Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 598 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Morales, Leandro Rubén
(Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2439 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Sivori, Luis
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3241 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Pierini, Gustavo
(Los Toldos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1397 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Tellechea, Mauro
(Maquinchao, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1432 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Bosch, Mariano
(Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3344 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Ojeda, Lucas
(San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2123 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Gutierrez, Jose Miguel
(San Francisco del Monte de Oro, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1500 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Novaro Hueyo, Julian
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5088 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Lorenzi, Nestor Luis
(Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4071 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Mamaní, Cristóbal
(San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 5533 | no registró tiempo | MASTER E | |||
Sacco, Marcelo
(Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3037 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Chacon, Leonardo German
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3709 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Delgado, Leonardo
(Ing. Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3123 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Toloza, Leandro Sebastian
(Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1245 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Coronel, Eduardo Fabián
(Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3199 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Boschetti, Gerardo Alejandro
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4712 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Gussoni, José
(Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 4338 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Pardo, Daniel Leandro
(Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4423 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Sadowski, Daniel
(Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4541 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Ferreyra, Carlos Sergio
(Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5321 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D2 | |||
Rainero, Osvaldo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1163 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Martínez Riera, Javier
(Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4125 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Radogna, Ulises
(A.korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6944 | no registró tiempo | PRE-JUV | |||
Tavip, Leonardo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1193 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Taverna, Facundo
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1436 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Buden, Claudio
(Ensenada, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2525 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Fernandez, Alejandro Javier
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3584 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Recalde, Inaki
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1100 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Luna, Marcelo
(Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1523 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Abellonio, German
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1252 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Agostini, Pablo
(Belen de Escobar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 821 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Arechavaleta, Andres
(Del Viso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4805 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C2 | |||
Amoroso, Carlos
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 3274 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Campo, Leandro
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2805 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Male, Hector Raul
(Villa Rumipal, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5062 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Yarvi, Gonzalo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 780 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Pire, Raul
(City Bell, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3513 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Gobbi, Orlando
(General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2306 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Ruiz, Hugo
(Fray Bentos, Rio Negro, Uruguay) |
# 3613 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Aguirre, Mauro
(Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1137 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Delgado, Carlos Alberto
(Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3232 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Aragone, Pablo
(Beccar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1162 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Gago, Nicolas Federico
(La Lucila, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3071 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Matavos, Juan Carlos
(Zárate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1277 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A2 | |||
Sterpone, Fernando
(Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 154 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Mockel, Federico
(Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3148 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Rodriguez, Henan
(Quequen, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3193 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Volpe, Andres
(Paysandú, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 4344 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Criado, Gonzalo Hernan
(Tapalque, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3455 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Ottaviani, Daniel German
(Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4053 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Mendez, Juan Carlos
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5115 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 | |||
Bucci, Carlos Alberto
(General Belgrano, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4108 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Spessot, José Arecio
(Villa del Rosarii, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5523 | no registró tiempo | MASTER E | |||
Noriega, Dario
(San Carlos, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2292 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Corátolo, Sergio
(Capital, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3772 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B2 | |||
Lorenzo, Washington
(Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 2483 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Tomassini, Javier
(Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 13 | no registró tiempo | ELITE | |||
Manzur, Elias Oscar
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2475 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Baudracco, Lucas Oscar
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 802 | no registró tiempo | MASTER A1 | |||
Baissac, Alberto Marcelo
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4436 | no registró tiempo | MASTER C1 | |||
Kriskovich, Ruben
(Riachuelo, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 2718 | no registró tiempo | MASTER B1 | |||
Pratto, Miguel Francisco
(Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5090 | no registró tiempo | MASTER D1 |