pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en MASTER A2) |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3453 | 02:44:48.00 | ganador | 29.854 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2 ° 1° (en ELITE) |
Dorhmann, German
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1731 | 02:46:48.00 | + 00:02:00.00 | 29.496 Km/h | ELITE |
3 ° 2° (en ELITE) |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1508 | 02:48:26.00 | + 00:03:38.00 | 29.21 Km/h | ELITE |
4 ° 1° (en MASTER A1) |
Dotti, Juan Pablo
(Bolivar, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2387 | 02:48:50.00 | + 00:04:02.00 | 29.141 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
5 ° 2° (en MASTER A1) |
Ranquehue, Cristian Manuel
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2083 | 02:48:59.00 | + 00:04:11.00 | 29.115 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
6 ° 3° (en MASTER A1) |
Oviedo, Alejandro Lito
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2294 | 02:49:02.00 | + 00:04:14.00 | 29.107 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
7 ° 3° (en ELITE) |
Alvarez, Alberto Dario
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1704 | 02:50:00.00 | + 00:05:12.00 | 28.941 Km/h | ELITE |
8 ° 4° (en MASTER A1) |
Ortiz, Matias
(Bragado, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2164 | 02:50:11.00 | + 00:05:23.00 | 28.91 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
9 ° 5° (en MASTER A1) |
Pereyra, Diego
(General Fernandez Oro, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2313 | 02:50:35.00 | + 00:05:47.00 | 28.842 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
10 ° 4° (en ELITE) |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1682 | 02:50:36.00 | + 00:05:48.00 | 28.839 Km/h | ELITE |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ° 1° (en DAMAS A) |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 206 | 03:20:13.00 | ganadora | 24.573 Km/h | DAMAS A |
2 ° 1° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Gutierrez, Ines
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 137 | 03:23:20.00 | + 00:03:07.00 | 24.197 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
3 ° 1° (en DAMAS B) |
Fernandez, Lorena
(Lago Puelo, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 466 | 03:26:50.00 | + 00:06:37.00 | 23.787 Km/h | DAMAS B |
4 ° 2° (en DAMAS A) |
Vasquez, Margot
(El Maiten, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 223 | 03:27:03.00 | + 00:06:50.00 | 23.762 Km/h | DAMAS A |
5 ° 3° (en DAMAS A) |
Perez, Carolina Ines
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 323 | 03:27:26.00 | + 00:07:13.00 | 23.718 Km/h | DAMAS A |
6 ° 4° (en DAMAS A) |
Delgado, Nathalia
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 273 | 03:29:04.00 | + 00:08:51.00 | 23.533 Km/h | DAMAS A |
7 ° 5° (en DAMAS A) |
Brizuela, Mariela Lucia
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 324 | 03:38:48.00 | + 00:18:35.00 | 22.486 Km/h | DAMAS A |
8 ° 6° (en DAMAS A) |
Andres Cantelmi, Yescia
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 262 | 03:40:06.00 | + 00:19:53.00 | 22.353 Km/h | DAMAS A |
9 ° 2° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Gutierrez, Romina
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 144 | 03:42:32.00 | + 00:22:19.00 | 22.109 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
10 ° 3° (en DAMAS ELITE) |
Arce, Marina
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 125 | 03:44:01.00 | + 00:23:48.00 | 21.963 Km/h | DAMAS ELITE |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 2 Gen. |
Gutierrez, Ines
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 137 | 03:23:20.00 | ganador | 24.197 Km/h |
2° 9 Gen. |
Gutierrez, Romina
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 144 | 03:42:32.00 | + 00:19:12.00 | 22.109 Km/h |
3° 10 Gen. |
Arce, Marina
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 125 | 03:44:01.00 | + 00:20:41.00 | 21.963 Km/h |
4° 18 Gen. |
Soggetti, Lucia
(Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 130 | 03:55:21.00 | + 00:32:01.00 | 20.905 Km/h |
5° 20 Gen. |
Eynard, Maria Fatima
(Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 131 | 03:56:27.00 | + 00:33:07.00 | 20.808 Km/h |
6° 27 Gen. |
Zerda, Isolina
(Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 102 | 04:01:46.00 | + 00:38:26.00 | 20.35 Km/h |
7° 34 Gen. |
Arrieta, Agostina Daiana
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 127 | 04:06:36.00 | + 00:43:16.00 | 19.951 Km/h |
8° 35 Gen. |
Lopez, Mailin Agustina
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 124 | 04:06:49.00 | + 00:43:29.00 | 19.934 Km/h |
9° 42 Gen. |
Petroccio, Georgina Noelia
(Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 118 | 04:11:47.00 | + 00:48:27.00 | 19.541 Km/h |
10° 59 Gen. |
Salvucci, Maria Florencia
(Cañada de Gómez, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 114 | 04:17:03.00 | + 00:53:43.00 | 19.14 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Apaza, Agustina Maria
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 206 | 03:20:13.00 | ganador | 24.573 Km/h |
2° 4 Gen. |
Vasquez, Margot
(El Maiten, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 223 | 03:27:03.00 | + 00:06:50.00 | 23.762 Km/h |
3° 5 Gen. |
Perez, Carolina Ines
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 323 | 03:27:26.00 | + 00:07:13.00 | 23.718 Km/h |
4° 6 Gen. |
Delgado, Nathalia
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 273 | 03:29:04.00 | + 00:08:51.00 | 23.533 Km/h |
5° 7 Gen. |
Brizuela, Mariela Lucia
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 324 | 03:38:48.00 | + 00:18:35.00 | 22.486 Km/h |
6° 8 Gen. |
Andres Cantelmi, Yescia
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 262 | 03:40:06.00 | + 00:19:53.00 | 22.353 Km/h |
7° 11 Gen. |
Maldonado, Carolina Vanesa
(Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 287 | 03:46:09.00 | + 00:25:56.00 | 21.755 Km/h |
8° 12 Gen. |
Wulff, Ana Teresa
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 251 | 03:46:39.00 | + 00:26:26.00 | 21.707 Km/h |
9° 13 Gen. |
Aschemayer, Karina
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 217 | 03:47:15.00 | + 00:27:02.00 | 21.65 Km/h |
10° 16 Gen. |
Beccaglia, Marina Soledad
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 307 | 03:53:01.00 | + 00:32:48.00 | 21.114 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 3 Gen. |
Fernandez, Lorena
(Lago Puelo, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 466 | 03:26:50.00 | ganador | 23.787 Km/h |
2° 14 Gen. |
Carrizo, Beatriz Liliana
(Capital, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 477 | 03:48:53.00 | + 00:22:03.00 | 21.496 Km/h |
3° 19 Gen. |
Alsina, Claudia Alejandra
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 478 | 03:56:10.00 | + 00:29:20.00 | 20.833 Km/h |
4° 21 Gen. |
Diaz, Gladys
(Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 509 | 03:58:18.00 | + 00:31:28.00 | 20.646 Km/h |
5° 24 Gen. |
Aguirre, Andrea
(Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 442 | 04:00:35.00 | + 00:33:45.00 | 20.45 Km/h |
6° 30 Gen. |
Gentinetta, Rosalia Guadalupe
(Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 530 | 04:03:33.00 | + 00:36:43.00 | 20.201 Km/h |
7° 32 Gen. |
Gonzalez, Adriana
(Santa Teresita, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 514 | 04:05:45.00 | + 00:38:55.00 | 20.02 Km/h |
8° 43 Gen. |
Gregori, Ana Carina
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 519 | 04:11:53.00 | + 00:45:03.00 | 19.533 Km/h |
9° 45 Gen. |
Salvetti, Rosana
(Roque Perez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 427 | 04:12:39.00 | + 00:45:49.00 | 19.474 Km/h |
10° 48 Gen. |
Parini, Veronica
(General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 405 | 04:13:17.00 | + 00:46:27.00 | 19.425 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 22 Gen. |
De Bernardi, Alejandra
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 700 | 04:00:02.00 | ganador | 20.497 Km/h |
2° 40 Gen. |
Maestre, Andrea
(Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 725 | 04:09:54.00 | + 00:09:52.00 | 19.688 Km/h |
3° 44 Gen. |
Saseta, Vilma Ruth
(Valle Viejo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 706 | 04:12:26.00 | + 00:12:24.00 | 19.49 Km/h |
4° 46 Gen. |
Gorosito, Patricia
(25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 702 | 04:12:52.00 | + 00:12:50.00 | 19.457 Km/h |
5° 52 Gen. |
Keler, Maria Alejandra
(Rio Ceballos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 735 | 04:13:57.00 | + 00:13:55.00 | 19.374 Km/h |
6° 70 Gen. |
Alos, Adriana
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 746 | 04:22:50.00 | + 00:22:48.00 | 18.719 Km/h |
7° 74 Gen. |
Martins, Claudia
(Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 744 | 04:23:10.00 | + 00:23:08.00 | 18.695 Km/h |
8° 100 Gen. |
Mamprin, Nora Adriana
(Gral Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 718 | 04:42:03.00 | + 00:42:01.00 | 17.444 Km/h |
9° 112 Gen. |
Bastias, Amelia del Carmen
(Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 736 | 04:46:44.00 | + 00:46:42.00 | 17.159 Km/h |
10° 114 Gen. |
Bunjeil, Josefina
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 732 | 04:47:19.00 | + 00:47:17.00 | 17.124 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 377 Gen. |
Martinez, Santiago
(Zapala, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 918 | 03:29:45.00 | ganador | 23.456 Km/h |
2° 549 Gen. |
Vera, Joaquin
(La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 917 | 03:38:06.00 | + 00:08:21.00 | 22.558 Km/h |
3° 795 Gen. |
Candussi, Joaquin
(Villa del Totoral, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 910 | 03:50:12.00 | + 00:20:27.00 | 21.373 Km/h |
4° 797 Gen. |
Rodriguez, Erik
(Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 915 | 03:50:13.00 | + 00:20:28.00 | 21.371 Km/h |
5° 990 Gen. |
Carrascosa, Facundo
(Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 906 | 03:59:26.00 | + 00:29:41.00 | 20.549 Km/h |
6° 1044 Gen. |
Lopez, Santiago Jose
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 902 | 04:01:00.00 | + 00:31:15.00 | 20.415 Km/h |
7° 1122 Gen. |
Estevez, Luciano
(Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 905 | 04:04:11.00 | + 00:34:26.00 | 20.149 Km/h |
8° 1123 Gen. |
Abad, Francisco
(Frias, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 913 | 04:04:14.00 | + 00:34:29.00 | 20.145 Km/h |
9° 1269 Gen. |
Console Cristin, Mateo Agustin
(Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 914 | 04:11:31.00 | + 00:41:46.00 | 19.561 Km/h |
10° 1272 Gen. |
Valdez, Alexander
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 908 | 04:11:35.00 | + 00:41:50.00 | 19.556 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 118 Gen. |
Delgado, Franco
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1048 | 03:10:26.00 | ganador | 25.836 Km/h |
2° 154 Gen. |
Plomer, Joaquin
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1038 | 03:13:36.00 | + 00:03:10.00 | 25.413 Km/h |
3° 218 Gen. |
Lopez, Lucas
(Generalroca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1056 | 03:19:17.00 | + 00:08:51.00 | 24.688 Km/h |
4° 219 Gen. |
Merli, Mathias
(Villa Elisa, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1040 | 03:19:19.00 | + 00:08:53.00 | 24.684 Km/h |
5° 220 Gen. |
Peñalver, Francisco
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1061 | 03:19:21.00 | + 00:08:55.00 | 24.68 Km/h |
6° 274 Gen. |
Pallares Paz, Nico
(Sgo del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 1050 | 03:22:20.00 | + 00:11:54.00 | 24.316 Km/h |
7° 302 Gen. |
Arrieta, Victor
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1062 | 03:24:40.00 | + 00:14:14.00 | 24.039 Km/h |
8° 305 Gen. |
Duran, Agustin
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1039 | 03:24:55.00 | + 00:14:29.00 | 24.01 Km/h |
9° 323 Gen. |
Moreno, Javier Gustavo
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1036 | 03:26:02.00 | + 00:15:36.00 | 23.88 Km/h |
10° 337 Gen. |
Medina, Lautaro
(General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1030 | 03:27:09.00 | + 00:16:43.00 | 23.751 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 69 Gen. |
Artal, Gonzalo
(Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1144 | 03:04:09.00 | ganador | 26.717 Km/h |
2° 108 Gen. |
Contreras, Fernando
(Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1143 | 03:09:25.00 | + 00:05:16.00 | 25.974 Km/h |
3° 131 Gen. |
Feil, Kevin
(Villa Giardino, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1134 | 03:11:43.00 | + 00:07:34.00 | 25.663 Km/h |
4° 138 Gen. |
Diaz, Lorenzo
(Quines, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 1124 | 03:11:50.00 | + 00:07:41.00 | 25.647 Km/h |
5° 139 Gen. |
Medina, Facundo
(Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1140 | 03:11:50.00 | + 00:07:41.00 | 25.647 Km/h |
6° 229 Gen. |
Solla, Bruno
(Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1138 | 03:19:49.00 | + 00:15:40.00 | 24.623 Km/h |
7° 292 Gen. |
Lettari, Marco Agustin
(El Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 1133 | 03:23:48.00 | + 00:19:39.00 | 24.141 Km/h |
8° 309 Gen. |
Totake, Leandro
(General Alvear, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1132 | 03:25:01.00 | + 00:20:52.00 | 23.998 Km/h |
9° 318 Gen. |
Bragagnolo, Daniel
(Tupungato, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1115 | 03:25:34.00 | + 00:21:25.00 | 23.934 Km/h |
10° 336 Gen. |
Barrera, Facundo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1127 | 03:27:09.00 | + 00:23:00.00 | 23.751 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 34 Gen. |
Herrera, Matias
(Plottier, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1343 | 02:57:48.00 | ganador | 27.672 Km/h |
2° 41 Gen. |
Pelegrina, Ricardo Salvador
(Concepcion, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1345 | 02:58:46.00 | + 00:00:58.00 | 27.522 Km/h |
3° 42 Gen. |
Cid de la Paz, Manuel
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1340 | 02:58:47.00 | + 00:00:59.00 | 27.519 Km/h |
4° 50 Gen. |
Poma, Santiago
(Metan, Salta, Argentina) |
# 1302 | 03:00:56.00 | + 00:03:08.00 | 27.192 Km/h |
5° 51 Gen. |
Martinez, Diego
(Pando, , Uruguay) |
# 1308 | 03:01:24.00 | + 00:03:36.00 | 27.122 Km/h |
6° 76 Gen. |
Cianci, Sebastian
(Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1362 | 03:04:59.00 | + 00:07:11.00 | 26.597 Km/h |
7° 93 Gen. |
Pasero, Facundo
(Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1349 | 03:07:23.00 | + 00:09:35.00 | 26.256 Km/h |
8° 97 Gen. |
Ibarra, Franco
(Ing.maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1344 | 03:08:15.00 | + 00:10:27.00 | 26.135 Km/h |
9° 99 Gen. |
Espinosa, Walter
(Gualjaina, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 1325 | 03:08:25.00 | + 00:10:37.00 | 26.112 Km/h |
10° 101 Gen. |
Generali, Maximiliano
(Artigas, Artigas, Uruguay) |
# 1348 | 03:08:38.00 | + 00:10:50.00 | 26.082 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 2 Gen. |
Dorhmann, German
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 1731 | 02:46:48.00 | ganador | 29.496 Km/h |
2° 3 Gen. |
Hidalgo, Miguel Angel
(Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1508 | 02:48:26.00 | + 00:01:38.00 | 29.21 Km/h |
3° 7 Gen. |
Alvarez, Alberto Dario
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1704 | 02:50:00.00 | + 00:03:12.00 | 28.941 Km/h |
4° 10 Gen. |
Silenzi, Walter
(Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 1682 | 02:50:36.00 | + 00:03:48.00 | 28.839 Km/h |
5° 13 Gen. |
Gasco, Dario
(Concepcion, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1653 | 02:50:58.00 | + 00:04:10.00 | 28.778 Km/h |
6° 14 Gen. |
Praiz, Maxi
(San Martin de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1689 | 02:50:59.00 | + 00:04:11.00 | 28.775 Km/h |
7° 24 Gen. |
Maggiora, Matias David
(Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1676 | 02:54:31.00 | + 00:07:43.00 | 28.192 Km/h |
8° 25 Gen. |
Juarez, Gabriel
(Chilecito, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 1706 | 02:54:45.00 | + 00:07:57.00 | 28.155 Km/h |
9° 29 Gen. |
Rovira, Mauricio Ariel
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1620 | 02:56:27.00 | + 00:09:39.00 | 27.883 Km/h |
10° 37 Gen. |
Sosa, Juan
(Carmen de Patagones, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1599 | 02:57:55.00 | + 00:11:07.00 | 27.653 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 4 Gen. |
Dotti, Juan Pablo
(Bolivar, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2387 | 02:48:50.00 | ganador | 29.141 Km/h |
2° 5 Gen. |
Ranquehue, Cristian Manuel
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2083 | 02:48:59.00 | + 00:00:09.00 | 29.115 Km/h |
3° 6 Gen. |
Oviedo, Alejandro Lito
(Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2294 | 02:49:02.00 | + 00:00:12.00 | 29.107 Km/h |
4° 8 Gen. |
Ortiz, Matias
(Bragado, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2164 | 02:50:11.00 | + 00:01:21.00 | 28.91 Km/h |
5° 9 Gen. |
Pereyra, Diego
(General Fernandez Oro, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2313 | 02:50:35.00 | + 00:01:45.00 | 28.842 Km/h |
6° 15 Gen. |
Fernandez, Sebastian
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2300 | 02:51:07.00 | + 00:02:17.00 | 28.752 Km/h |
7° 16 Gen. |
Vera, Eduardo
(Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2410 | 02:51:41.00 | + 00:02:51.00 | 28.657 Km/h |
8° 18 Gen. |
Leyton, Jorge Sebastian
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2291 | 02:52:42.00 | + 00:03:52.00 | 28.489 Km/h |
9° 22 Gen. |
Caraccioli, Luciano
(Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2389 | 02:53:21.00 | + 00:04:31.00 | 28.382 Km/h |
10° 27 Gen. |
Villalba, Marcos
(Trelew, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 2209 | 02:55:57.00 | + 00:07:07.00 | 27.962 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1 Gen. |
Pereyra, Juan Pablo
(General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3453 | 02:44:48.00 | ganador | 29.854 Km/h |
2° 11 Gen. |
Facchin, Gabriel
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3304 | 02:50:42.00 | + 00:05:54.00 | 28.822 Km/h |
3° 12 Gen. |
Raffler, Juan Pablo
(Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 3478 | 02:50:43.00 | + 00:05:55.00 | 28.82 Km/h |
4° 19 Gen. |
Aga, Marcos Hernan
(Esquel, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 3392 | 02:52:43.00 | + 00:07:55.00 | 28.486 Km/h |
5° 20 Gen. |
Altamirano, Alberto Fabian
(Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3563 | 02:53:02.00 | + 00:08:14.00 | 28.434 Km/h |
6° 21 Gen. |
Denicio, Santiago Martin
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3285 | 02:53:03.00 | + 00:08:15.00 | 28.431 Km/h |
7° 23 Gen. |
Lucero, Alfredo
(San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3471 | 02:53:23.00 | + 00:08:35.00 | 28.376 Km/h |
8° 28 Gen. |
Macias, Javier
(Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 3567 | 02:56:17.00 | + 00:11:29.00 | 27.91 Km/h |
9° 31 Gen. |
Guillarmenc, Pablo Santiago
(Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3527 | 02:56:48.00 | + 00:12:00.00 | 27.828 Km/h |
10° 33 Gen. |
Sauco, Fernando
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3312 | 02:57:24.00 | + 00:12:36.00 | 27.734 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 17 Gen. |
Giacinti, Jorge
(Alnafuerte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4728 | 02:52:20.00 | ganador | 28.549 Km/h |
2° 26 Gen. |
Di Lorenzo, Cobra
(Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4169 | 02:54:53.00 | + 00:02:33.00 | 28.133 Km/h |
3° 48 Gen. |
Del Agua, Marcos
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 4350 | 02:59:58.00 | + 00:07:38.00 | 27.338 Km/h |
4° 55 Gen. |
Sasso, Raul
(Dolores, , Uruguay) |
# 4645 | 03:02:09.00 | + 00:09:49.00 | 27.011 Km/h |
5° 56 Gen. |
Irigoyemborde, Fabricio
(Olavarría, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4408 | 03:02:10.00 | + 00:09:50.00 | 27.008 Km/h |
6° 57 Gen. |
Ruiz, Gustavo
(Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4412 | 03:02:24.00 | + 00:10:04.00 | 26.974 Km/h |
7° 58 Gen. |
Balbuena, Juan
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 4335 | 03:02:25.00 | + 00:10:05.00 | 26.971 Km/h |
8° 64 Gen. |
Nuñez, Ariel Fabian
(Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4174 | 03:03:40.00 | + 00:11:20.00 | 26.788 Km/h |
9° 66 Gen. |
Longo, Carlos Javier
(Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 4531 | 03:03:50.00 | + 00:11:30.00 | 26.763 Km/h |
10° 77 Gen. |
Quiroga, Gabriel
(San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 4606 | 03:05:10.00 | + 00:12:50.00 | 26.571 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 46 Gen. |
Torres, Javier
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5051 | 02:59:03.00 | ganador | 27.478 Km/h |
2° 70 Gen. |
Mossano, Marcelo Eduardo
(San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 5309 | 03:04:19.00 | + 00:05:16.00 | 26.693 Km/h |
3° 74 Gen. |
Bonomi, Rafael Angel
(General Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5363 | 03:04:44.00 | + 00:05:41.00 | 26.633 Km/h |
4° 80 Gen. |
Ferreyra, Leonardo
(La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 5048 | 03:05:41.00 | + 00:06:38.00 | 26.497 Km/h |
5° 115 Gen. |
Nuñez, Mario Jose
(Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5639 | 03:10:13.00 | + 00:11:10.00 | 25.865 Km/h |
6° 116 Gen. |
Morandi, Juan Manuel
(San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5569 | 03:10:14.00 | + 00:11:11.00 | 25.863 Km/h |
7° 134 Gen. |
Gambella, Guillermo
(Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5206 | 03:11:47.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 25.654 Km/h |
8° 140 Gen. |
Sedrán, Gerardo Luis
(Noetinger, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5529 | 03:11:53.00 | + 00:12:50.00 | 25.641 Km/h |
9° 141 Gen. |
Capra, Orlando Fabio
(Ballesteros, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5510 | 03:11:54.00 | + 00:12:51.00 | 25.638 Km/h |
10° 142 Gen. |
Chacon, Leonardo German
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5565 | 03:11:58.00 | + 00:12:55.00 | 25.629 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 130 Gen. |
Logiurato, Domingo
(Paysandu, Paysandu, Uruguay) |
# 6217 | 03:11:42.00 | ganador | 25.665 Km/h |
2° 133 Gen. |
Lemo Torres, Fredy Jose
(Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6262 | 03:11:46.00 | + 00:00:04.00 | 25.656 Km/h |
3° 167 Gen. |
Leon, Gustavo
(Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6383 | 03:15:09.00 | + 00:03:27.00 | 25.211 Km/h |
4° 168 Gen. |
Campos, Walter Alejandro
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6440 | 03:15:11.00 | + 00:03:29.00 | 25.207 Km/h |
5° 247 Gen. |
Ferrer, Sergio
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6428 | 03:20:59.00 | + 00:09:17.00 | 24.48 Km/h |
6° 265 Gen. |
Menconi, Miguel
(Pila, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6356 | 03:22:02.00 | + 00:10:20.00 | 24.352 Km/h |
7° 314 Gen. |
Olguin, Javier Eduardo
(Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6396 | 03:25:12.00 | + 00:13:30.00 | 23.977 Km/h |
8° 330 Gen. |
Banchero, Santiago
(Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6395 | 03:26:42.00 | + 00:15:00.00 | 23.803 Km/h |
9° 331 Gen. |
Ledesma, Daniel
(Gral Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6432 | 03:26:42.00 | + 00:15:00.00 | 23.803 Km/h |
10° 335 Gen. |
Sanchez, Roberto
(Villa Dolores, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6034 | 03:27:03.00 | + 00:15:21.00 | 23.762 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 158 Gen. |
Faccipieri, Guillermo
(Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 7010 | 03:14:13.00 | ganador | 25.333 Km/h |
2° 230 Gen. |
Davant, Julio Marcelo
(Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7229 | 03:19:50.00 | + 00:05:37.00 | 24.621 Km/h |
3° 280 Gen. |
Fernandez, Anibal Alfredo
(San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7260 | 03:22:57.00 | + 00:08:44.00 | 24.242 Km/h |
4° 383 Gen. |
Bibbo, Gustavo
(Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7033 | 03:29:54.00 | + 00:15:41.00 | 23.44 Km/h |
5° 408 Gen. |
Brizuela, Luis
(La Calera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7201 | 03:31:17.00 | + 00:17:04.00 | 23.286 Km/h |
6° 410 Gen. |
Breser, Victor Hugo
(Santa Rosa L.p, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 7162 | 03:31:19.00 | + 00:17:06.00 | 23.283 Km/h |
7° 411 Gen. |
Contino, Eduardo
(Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7095 | 03:31:20.00 | + 00:17:07.00 | 23.281 Km/h |
8° 412 Gen. |
Parmo, Santiago Marcos
(La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7259 | 03:31:21.00 | + 00:17:08.00 | 23.279 Km/h |
9° 432 Gen. |
Barbieri, Pedro Alejandro
(Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7181 | 03:32:19.00 | + 00:18:06.00 | 23.173 Km/h |
10° 442 Gen. |
Quintana, Silvan Antonio
(Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina) |
# 7152 | 03:32:54.00 | + 00:18:41.00 | 23.109 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 507 Gen. |
Medina, Carlos Walter
(General Alvear Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7504 | 03:36:12.00 | ganador | 22.757 Km/h |
2° 509 Gen. |
Adrion, Paul
(El Bolson, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 7601 | 03:36:15.00 | + 00:00:03.00 | 22.751 Km/h |
3° 616 Gen. |
Magallanes, Francisco Domingo
(General Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7501 | 03:41:48.00 | + 00:05:36.00 | 22.182 Km/h |
4° 654 Gen. |
Buteler, Ricardo Raul
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 7604 | 03:44:01.00 | + 00:07:49.00 | 21.963 Km/h |
5° 655 Gen. |
Ginesta, Carlos Alberto
(Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7635 | 03:44:02.00 | + 00:07:50.00 | 21.961 Km/h |
6° 710 Gen. |
Macchi, Miguel
(Capitan Sarmiento, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7642 | 03:46:45.00 | + 00:10:33.00 | 21.698 Km/h |
7° 765 Gen. |
Pissinis, Daniel
(Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7647 | 03:48:56.00 | + 00:12:44.00 | 21.491 Km/h |
8° 766 Gen. |
Suarez, Ernesto
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 7537 | 03:48:57.00 | + 00:12:45.00 | 21.489 Km/h |
9° 772 Gen. |
Fissolo, Jose Manuel
(Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7621 | 03:49:12.00 | + 00:13:00.00 | 21.466 Km/h |
10° 874 Gen. |
Beccaria, Abel
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7646 | 03:53:54.00 | + 00:17:42.00 | 21.035 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 562 Gen. |
Bruna, Juan Carlos
(Los Corralitos Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 8036 | 03:39:05.00 | ganador | 22.457 Km/h |
2° 571 Gen. |
Wimberger, Raul
(Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 8057 | 03:39:36.00 | + 00:00:31.00 | 22.404 Km/h |
3° 575 Gen. |
Sabbatini, Jose
(Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 8048 | 03:39:57.00 | + 00:00:52.00 | 22.369 Km/h |
4° 888 Gen. |
Bozzolo, Luis Eduardo
(Necochea, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8030 | 03:54:38.00 | + 00:15:33.00 | 20.969 Km/h |
5° 1041 Gen. |
Abdeljalec, Juan Carlos
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8053 | 04:00:50.00 | + 00:21:45.00 | 20.429 Km/h |
6° 1205 Gen. |
Dagosto, Ricardo
(Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 8049 | 04:08:55.00 | + 00:29:50.00 | 19.766 Km/h |
7° 1242 Gen. |
Fernandez, Miguel
(San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 8052 | 04:10:24.00 | + 00:31:19.00 | 19.649 Km/h |
8° 1326 Gen. |
Olmos, Alfredo
(La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8044 | 04:13:52.00 | + 00:34:47.00 | 19.38 Km/h |
9° 1445 Gen. |
Buffaz, Hector
(Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8043 | 04:18:22.00 | + 00:39:17.00 | 19.043 Km/h |
10° 1489 Gen. |
Bruera, Juan Carlos
(Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8059 | 04:19:53.00 | + 00:40:48.00 | 18.932 Km/h |
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° 1385 Gen. |
Rosa, Samuel
(Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8229 | 04:16:22.00 | ganador | 19.191 Km/h |
2° 1688 Gen. |
Galindo, Julio Lorenzo
(Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8210 | 04:27:19.00 | + 00:10:57.00 | 18.405 Km/h |
3° 1906 Gen. |
Walker, Miguel
(Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8205 | 04:36:22.00 | + 00:20:00.00 | 17.802 Km/h |
4° 2468 Gen. |
Echenique, Arsenio
(Huinca Renancó, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8224 | 05:05:37.00 | + 00:49:15.00 | 16.099 Km/h |
5° 2579 Gen. |
Bertoni, Ruben Hugo
(Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8220 | 05:12:08.00 | + 00:55:46.00 | 15.762 Km/h |
6° 2642 Gen. |
Gonzalez, Washington
(Punta del Este, Maldonado, Uruguay) |
# 8208 | 05:17:04.00 | + 01:00:42.00 | 15.517 Km/h |
7° 2699 Gen. |
Martinez, Miguel
(Aladillo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8212 | 05:22:23.00 | + 01:06:01.00 | 15.261 Km/h |
8° 2713 Gen. |
Massironi Vitureira, Jorge Luis
(Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 8201 | 05:23:35.00 | + 01:07:13.00 | 15.205 Km/h |
9° 2886 Gen. |
Tomaselli, Aldo Enrique
(Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8204 | 05:36:51.00 | + 01:20:29.00 | 14.606 Km/h |
10° 2888 Gen. |
Aguerre, Florencio Abel
(Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8227 | 05:36:57.00 | + 01:20:35.00 | 14.602 Km/h |